Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux (edition ), 2005
ISBN 10: 0374529604 ISBN 13: 9780374529604
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2005
ISBN 10: 0374529604 ISBN 13: 9780374529604
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2005
ISBN 10: 0374529604 ISBN 13: 9780374529604
Librería: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dust cover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or limited small stickers. Book may have a remainder mark or be a price cutter.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2005
ISBN 10: 0374529604 ISBN 13: 9780374529604
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2005
ISBN 10: 0374529604 ISBN 13: 9780374529604
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,33
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2005
ISBN 10: 0374529604 ISBN 13: 9780374529604
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2005
ISBN 10: 0374529604 ISBN 13: 9780374529604
Librería: Book_Mob, Santa Clarita, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair. Ex library book with stamps and stickers.Wear on the corners and edges. Clean pages with no markings. Ask for photos! The image in this listing is stock photo for reference. Actual item may differ. Any queries, just ask for photos. Your satisfaction matters!Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.Ships same day in most cases!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2005
ISBN 10: 0374529604 ISBN 13: 9780374529604
Librería: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2005
ISBN 10: 0374529604 ISBN 13: 9780374529604
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2005
ISBN 10: 0374529604 ISBN 13: 9780374529604
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2005
ISBN 10: 0374529604 ISBN 13: 9780374529604
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar Straus Giroux, New York, 2005
ISBN 10: 0374529604 ISBN 13: 9780374529604
Librería: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoftcover. Condición: Fine copy. Later prt. 8vo, 996 pp., Edited & with an introduction by Ilan Stavans.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus & Giroux, 2005
ISBN 10: 0374529604 ISBN 13: 9780374529604
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, New York, 2003
ISBN 10: 0374529604 ISBN 13: 9780374529604
Librería: Archer's Used and Rare Books, Kent, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. Later Printing. Dust Jacket is in fine condition without tears or chips or other damage. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Poetry; ISBN: 0374529604. ISBN/EAN: 9780374529604. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 21437.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux April 2005, 2005
ISBN 10: 0374529604 ISBN 13: 9780374529604
Librería: A Cappella Books, Inc., Atlanta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. A compilation of the works of Chilean poet Pablo Neruda.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2005
ISBN 10: 0374529604 ISBN 13: 9780374529604
Librería: Oregon Books & Games, Grants Pass, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2005
ISBN 10: 0374529604 ISBN 13: 9780374529604
Librería: EdmondDantes Bookseller, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Trade Paperback with only minor reading wear; small stain on fore-edge, otherwise book is clean, unmarked. In stock. Ships from MN, USA.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2005
ISBN 10: 0374529604 ISBN 13: 9780374529604
Librería: EdmondDantes Bookseller, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Trade Paperback with only minor reading wear; crease on spine; book is clean, unmarked. In stock. Ships from MN, USA.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2005
ISBN 10: 0374529604 ISBN 13: 9780374529604
Librería: AVON HILL BOOKS, Cambridge, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Near Fine. Mostly in English, some accompanied by the Spanish originals. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 1040 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, New York, 2005
ISBN 10: 0374529604 ISBN 13: 9780374529604
Librería: BASEMENT BOOKS, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. First Edition, 6th ;printing. Trade PB in photo wraps. Fine and unmarked. 996pp inc. Index of First Lines. 1040 p. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2005
ISBN 10: 0374529604 ISBN 13: 9780374529604
Librería: A Good Read, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. A Good Read ships from Toronto and Niagara Falls, NY - customers outside of North America please allow two to three weeks for delivery. Creasing to spine. Date in ink on ffep. Creased page ocrners. ; 5.5 X 1.75 X 208.28 inches; 1040 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2005
ISBN 10: 0374529604 ISBN 13: 9780374529604
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,59
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux 4/1/2005, 2005
ISBN 10: 0374529604 ISBN 13: 9780374529604
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,27
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Poetry of Pablo Neruda. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2005
ISBN 10: 0374529604 ISBN 13: 9780374529604
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,28
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2005
ISBN 10: 0374529604 ISBN 13: 9780374529604
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,28
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2005
ISBN 10: 0374529604 ISBN 13: 9780374529604
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 21,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 21,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux, 2005
ISBN 10: 0374529604 ISBN 13: 9780374529604
Librería: Lucky's Textbooks, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,12
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus & Giroux Inc, New York, 2005
ISBN 10: 0374529604 ISBN 13: 9780374529604
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. A single-volume collection of works by the Nobel Prize-winning poet features translations of almost six hundred key pieces and features specially commissioned new translations. Reprint. The most comprehensive single volume available in English, presents nearly six hundred poems,scores of them in new and sometimes multiple translations, and many accompanied by the Spanish original. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.