EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Grade 3 out 5 points. Book has wear on cover and pages. May have personalized notes/names, stickers/labels. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 4,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Del Rey Books November 1983, 1983
ISBN 10: 0345298411 ISBN 13: 9780345298416
Librería: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Used Good. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ballantine Books, New York, NY, U.S.A., 1983
ISBN 10: 0345298411 ISBN 13: 9780345298416
Librería: Nerman's Books & Collectibles, Pembina, ND, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good Plus. A very good plus paperback. 2nd printing 1984.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Del Rey / Ballantine Books, New York, New York, 1983
ISBN 10: 0345298411 ISBN 13: 9780345298416
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good+. No Jacket. First Thus. Used Book.
Librería: LONG BEACH BOOKS, INC., Long Beach, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good Minus. Cover Art David B. Mattingly Ilustrador. First Paperback Edition. The clocks held the key to the city's fate.but the clocks were wrong, and time was running out! Wear at edges, reading creases, some creases on book, rubbed with some white showing, light interior browning. Size: 4 1/4" x 6 7/8". PAPERBACK.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ballantine Books, New York, 1971
ISBN 10: 0345298411 ISBN 13: 9780345298416
Librería: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback, very good.
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fine. Fifth Printing. 161 pages.
Librería: Hammonds Antiques & Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 6.7 X 4.1 X 0.6 inches.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Del Rey Books November 1983, 1983
ISBN 10: 0345298411 ISBN 13: 9780345298416
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Condition: 'Near Fine' Notes: Binding is square and solid. Pages are unmarked, clean and unbent.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Del Rey Books November 1983, 1983
ISBN 10: 0345298411 ISBN 13: 9780345298416
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Condition: 'NF' Notes: Fantasy novel, volume two of The Reluctant King.
Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Like New. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Not price-clipped. Published by Del Rey Books, 1983. 12mo. Paperback. Book is like new.100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ballantine Books / Del Ray Books, New York, USA, 1984
ISBN 10: 0345298411 ISBN 13: 9780345298416
Librería: CURIO, Cleethorpes, North East Lincolnshire, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. First Ballantine Paperback Edition / Second Print (first published in 1983). Paperback copy, no dustjacket as issued. 161pp. Not library copy, no inscriptions, creasing to spine. (35/2).
EUR 68,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!