Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2017
ISBN 10: 0316464562 ISBN 13: 9780316464567
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Dreidemy, Joelle Ilustrador. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2017
ISBN 10: 0316464562 ISBN 13: 9780316464567
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Dreidemy, Joelle Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2017
ISBN 10: 0316464562 ISBN 13: 9780316464567
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Dreidemy, Joelle Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2017
ISBN 10: 0316464562 ISBN 13: 9780316464567
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Dreidemy, Joelle Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2017
ISBN 10: 0316464562 ISBN 13: 9780316464567
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Dreidemy, Joelle Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2017
ISBN 10: 0316464562 ISBN 13: 9780316464567
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Dreidemy, Joelle Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2017
ISBN 10: 0316464562 ISBN 13: 9780316464567
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Dreidemy, Joelle Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2017
ISBN 10: 0316464562 ISBN 13: 9780316464567
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Dreidemy, Joelle Ilustrador. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2017
ISBN 10: 0316464562 ISBN 13: 9780316464567
Librería: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Dreidemy, Joelle Ilustrador. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2017
ISBN 10: 0316464562 ISBN 13: 9780316464567
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Dreidemy, Joelle Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2017
ISBN 10: 0316464562 ISBN 13: 9780316464567
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Dreidemy, Joelle Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Books for Young Re, 2017
ISBN 10: 0316464562 ISBN 13: 9780316464567
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Dreidemy, Joelle Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2017
ISBN 10: 0316464562 ISBN 13: 9780316464567
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Dreidemy, Joelle Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2017
ISBN 10: 0316464562 ISBN 13: 9780316464567
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Dreidemy, Joelle Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown and Company, US, 2017
ISBN 10: 0316464562 ISBN 13: 9780316464567
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Dreidemy, Joelle Ilustrador. When unlucky teacher Ms. Linda LaCrosse finds a magic lamp, she releases a genie--um, I mean, a Djinn--who agrees to grant each of her students ONE WISH!You might think this was fantastic, but it was not. It was a frightful idea! With magic wishes come dangerous dinosaurs, stinky sardines, photographing paparazzi, and other massive mistakes. As the students of Classroom 13 are about to learn, you should always be careful what you wish for. What would YOU do with one magic wish? The final chapter of each book encourages young readers to write their OWN chapter and send it in to the author, Honest Lee!The Dangerous Djinn Wishes of Classroom 13 is the second title in a new chapter book series of hilarious stories about a very unlucky classroom. Each story is full of humor, action, and fun that will prompt hours of conversation among friends, families, and classrooms.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2017
ISBN 10: 0316464562 ISBN 13: 9780316464567
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,96
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Dreidemy, Joelle Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2017
ISBN 10: 0316464562 ISBN 13: 9780316464567
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Dreidemy, Joelle Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 9/12/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 0316464562 ISBN 13: 9780316464567
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,93
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Dreidemy, Joelle Ilustrador. The Disastrous Magical Wishes of Classroom 13. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2017
ISBN 10: 0316464562 ISBN 13: 9780316464567
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,31
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Dreidemy, Joelle Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Dreidemy, Joelle Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown and Company, US, 2017
ISBN 10: 0316464562 ISBN 13: 9780316464567
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 8,74
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Dreidemy, Joelle Ilustrador. When unlucky teacher Ms. Linda LaCrosse finds a magic lamp, she releases a genie--um, I mean, a Djinn--who agrees to grant each of her students ONE WISH!You might think this was fantastic, but it was not. It was a frightful idea! With magic wishes come dangerous dinosaurs, stinky sardines, photographing paparazzi, and other massive mistakes. As the students of Classroom 13 are about to learn, you should always be careful what you wish for. What would YOU do with one magic wish? The final chapter of each book encourages young readers to write their OWN chapter and send it in to the author, Honest Lee!The Dangerous Djinn Wishes of Classroom 13 is the second title in a new chapter book series of hilarious stories about a very unlucky classroom. Each story is full of humor, action, and fun that will prompt hours of conversation among friends, families, and classrooms.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Dreidemy, Joelle Ilustrador. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown & Company, New York, 2017
ISBN 10: 0316464562 ISBN 13: 9780316464567
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Dreidemy, Joelle Ilustrador. Paperback. When unlucky teacher Ms. Linda LaCrosse finds a magic lamp, she releases a genie--um, I mean, a Djinn--who agrees to grant each of her students ONE WISH!You might think this was fantastic, but it was not. It was a frightful idea! With magic wishes come dangerous dinosaurs, stinky sardines, photographing paparazzi, and other massive mistakes. As the students of Classroom 13 are about to learn, you should always be careful what you wish for. What would YOU do with one magic wish? The final chapter of each book encourages young readers to write their OWN chapter and send it in to the author, Honest Lee!The Dangerous Djinn Wishes of Classroom 13 is the second title in a new chapter book series of hilarious stories about a very unlucky classroom. Each story is full of humor, action, and fun that will prompt hours of conversation among friends, families, and classrooms. This modern-day Sideways Stories from Wayside School is a hilarious, new chapter book series containing: 1.) a diverse cast 2.) a final chapter encouraging readers to write their own chapter and3.) stories that will have students LOL'ing and talking among themselves. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown and Company, 2017
ISBN 10: 0316464562 ISBN 13: 9780316464567
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Dreidemy, Joelle Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2017
ISBN 10: 0316464562 ISBN 13: 9780316464567
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Dreidemy, Joelle Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Brand New. Dreidemy, Joelle Ilustrador. 119 pages. 7.50x5.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 6,46
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Brand New. Dreidemy, Joelle Ilustrador. 119 pages. 7.50x5.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown & Company, 2017
ISBN 10: 0316464562 ISBN 13: 9780316464567
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,37
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Dreidemy, Joelle Ilustrador. 2017. Illustrated. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown & Company, 2017
ISBN 10: 0316464562 ISBN 13: 9780316464567
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 9,19
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Dreidemy, Joelle Ilustrador. 2017. Illustrated. Paperback. . . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown & Company, 2017
ISBN 10: 0316464562 ISBN 13: 9780316464567
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 7,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. Dreidemy, Joelle Ilustrador. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.