9780312644253 - route 66: traveler's guide & roadside companion [idioma inglés]: traveler's guide and roadside companion de snyder, tom (16 resultados)

ISBN

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (16)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: St. Martin's Griffin 2011

    0312644256 / 9780312644253

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 7,11

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: St. Martin's Griffin 2011

    0312644256 / 9780312644253

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,78

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: - 2011

    0312644256 / 9780312644253

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Reino UnidoAwesomeBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,49

    Envío por EUR 4,77 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Route 66 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee i

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: St. Martin's Griffin 2011

    0312644256 / 9780312644253

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Winding Road Books, Ramona, KS, Estados Unidos de AmericaWinding Road Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,90

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. 4th Edition. clean text.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: St Martin's Griffin 2011

    0312644256 / 9780312644253

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino UnidoWeBuyBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 1,18

    Envío por EUR 7,14 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: St Martin's Griffin 2011

    0312644256 / 9780312644253

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino UnidoWeBuyBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 1,18

    Envío por EUR 7,14 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: St. Martin's Press 2011

    0312644256 / 9780312644253

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 9,52

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: St. Martin's Griffin 2011

    0312644256 / 9780312644253

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,55

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: St. Martin's Griffin 2011

    0312644256 / 9780312644253

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino UnidoWorldofBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,52

    Envío por EUR 6,49 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: - - 2011

    0312644256 / 9780312644253

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Reino UnidoBahamut Media

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,85

    Envío por EUR 8,09 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: St. Martin's Griffin 2011

    0312644256 / 9780312644253

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: tLighthouse Books, Onekama, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericatLighthouse Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 5,72

    Envío por EUR 6,89 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. Acceptable condition. Reading copy. May have signs of wear and previous use scuffs, library copy, highlighting, writing, and underlining . May have foxing, slight water damage or tears. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation. If you're not satisfied with purchase just return it.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: St. Martin's Griffin 2011

    0312644256 / 9780312644253

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,14

    Envío por EUR 10,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: St. Martin's Griffin 2011

    0312644256 / 9780312644253

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Dragonfly Books, Victoria, BC, CanadaDragonfly Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,68

    Envío por EUR 12,53 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 202 pages. May require extra postage. Size: 8vo - 7.75" - 9.75" tall. Used.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: St Martins Griffin 2011

    0312644256 / 9780312644253

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Greener Books, London, , Reino UnidoGreener Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,16

    Envío por EUR 18,53 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: St Martins Griffin 2011

    0312644256 / 9780312644253

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, , Reino UnidoBrit Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,21

    Envío por EUR 18,53 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every litera

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: St. Martin's Griffin 2011

    0312644256 / 9780312644253

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoldBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 56,73

    Envío por EUR 4,75 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.