Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: sixth ] Publisher: Bedford/St. Martin's Pub Date: 7/19/2001 Binding: Paperback Pages: 865 sixth edition.
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bedford/St. Martin's, Boston, MA, 2001
ISBN 10: 0312390130 ISBN 13: 9780312390136
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. 6th Edition. Used good, writing/highlighting Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 20. Category: Education; ISBN: 0312390130. ISBN/EAN: 9780312390136. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE434695210.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bedford/St. Martin's, Boston, MA, 2001
ISBN 10: 0312390130 ISBN 13: 9780312390136
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. 6th Edition. All pages clean. Some shelf wear. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 12. Category: Education; ISBN: 0312390130. ISBN/EAN: 9780312390136. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560719588.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bedford/St. Martin's, Boston, MA, 2001
ISBN 10: 0312390130 ISBN 13: 9780312390136
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,59
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. 6th Edition. All pages clean. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 10. Category: Education; ISBN: 0312390130. ISBN/EAN: 9780312390136. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE434695190.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bedford/St. Martin's, Boston, MA, 2001
ISBN 10: 0312390130 ISBN 13: 9780312390136
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,49
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. 6th Edition. Used very good. Some minor marking. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Category: Education; ISBN: 0312390130. ISBN/EAN: 9780312390136. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE541785503.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bedford/St. Martin's, Boston, MA, 2001
ISBN 10: 0312390130 ISBN 13: 9780312390136
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,38
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. 6th Edition. Used very good+, all pages clean Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Category: Education; ISBN: 0312390130. ISBN/EAN: 9780312390136. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE334226564.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bedford/St. Martin's, Boston, MA, 2002
ISBN 10: 0312390130 ISBN 13: 9780312390136
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. 6th Edition. Light wear, Has very minor highlighting Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Category: Education; ISBN: 0312390130. ISBN/EAN: 9780312390136. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560734776.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bedford/St. Martin's, Boston, MA, 2001
ISBN 10: 0312390130 ISBN 13: 9780312390136
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,85
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: New. 6th Edition. Brand new. All pages clean. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Category: Education; ISBN: 0312390130. ISBN/EAN: 9780312390136. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560727821.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bedford/Saint Martin's, New York, NY, U.S.A., 2002
ISBN 10: 0312390130 ISBN 13: 9780312390136
Librería: Book Booth, Berea, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: New. 6th edition. 6th edition. New condition.