Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2010
ISBN 10: 0312365071 ISBN 13: 9780312365073
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,31
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St. Martin's Paperbacks (edition 1), 2010
ISBN 10: 0312365071 ISBN 13: 9780312365073
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2010
ISBN 10: 0312365071 ISBN 13: 9780312365073
Librería: Austin Goodwill 1101, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book shows general signs of use and handling. May have light wear on the cover or edges and minimal writing or highlighting. Binding remains tight, and pages are clean and readable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2010
ISBN 10: 0312365071 ISBN 13: 9780312365073
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2010
ISBN 10: 0312365071 ISBN 13: 9780312365073
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2010
ISBN 10: 0312365071 ISBN 13: 9780312365073
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2010
ISBN 10: 0312365071 ISBN 13: 9780312365073
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2010
ISBN 10: 0312365071 ISBN 13: 9780312365073
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2010
ISBN 10: 0312365071 ISBN 13: 9780312365073
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 23,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2010
ISBN 10: 0312365071 ISBN 13: 9780312365073
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: Oak Books, Ouyen, VIC, Australia
EUR 15,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBook, Paperback. Condición: Used. It Had to Be You. These are USED books. Please only purchase if you are happy with that. Images & Editions We use stock images and database descriptions based on the ISBN. The image shown may NOT be the actual book cover you will receive. Covers, editions, printings, and publishers may differ. If you need a specific cover, edition, or printing, please contact us before purchasing. What ?Used? Means Because these books are pre-owned: Colouring books may be coloured in Textbooks may have answers filled in, highlighting, notes, or underlining Workbooks may have writing inside Access codes, download codes, CDs, DVDs, or online content are usually missing or already used Books that originally came with toys, inserts, maps, cards, or bonus items will usually NOT include them Pages may be folded, marked, or show normal signs of use If you are buying a book for anything other than reading (e.g. colouring, study use, collecting, gifts, specific covers, bonus items, or digital access), used books may not be suitable. Condition All books are listed as Used ? Good Books are clean and readable but not new Some books may have: Writing, highlighting, or markings Folded pages or minor wear A small warehouse or inventory sticker on the spine Original retailer stickers (we do not remove them) Our Process We purchase books by the pallet and scan thousands at a time. For this reason, we cannot photograph or individually inspect every book. Acknowledgement By purchasing, you acknowledge that: You understand the book is used You accept the condition and limitations described above Stock images and descriptions may not exactly match the item received Thank you for supporting Oak Books and helping give books a second life.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2010
ISBN 10: 0312365071 ISBN 13: 9780312365073
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 9,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Seiten: 285 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.