Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair. Oswald, Ash Ilustrador.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Oswald, Ash Ilustrador.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Oswald, Ash Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Oswald, Ash Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Square Fish (edition First Edition), 2008
ISBN 10: 0312346565 ISBN 13: 9780312346560
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Oswald, Ash Ilustrador. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Oswald, Ash Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Oswald, Ash Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Oswald, Ash Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Oswald, Ash Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,43
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Oswald, Ash Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Oswald, Ash Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Oswald, Ash Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Oswald, Ash Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Oswald, Ash Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Feiwel & Friends 10/28/2008, 2008
ISBN 10: 0312346565 ISBN 13: 9780312346560
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,23
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Oswald, Ash Ilustrador. Frozen Fear. Book.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Oswald, Ash Ilustrador. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Oswald, Ash Ilustrador. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 14,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Oswald, Ash Ilustrador.
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Oswald, Ash Ilustrador. 2008. paperback. Clean copy with minor shelf wear. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Oswald, Ash Ilustrador.
EUR 12,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Oswald, Ash Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
EUR 16,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Oswald, Ash Ilustrador.
EUR 6,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Oswald, Ash Ilustrador. 2008. paperback. Clean copy with minor shelf wear. . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Feiwel and Friends/ An Imprint of MacMillan, New York, 2008
ISBN 10: 0312346565 ISBN 13: 9780312346560
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Like New. Ash Oswald (Design) Ilustrador. 1st US Edition/1st Printing. 91 pp. Clean, fresh copy with very light shelf wear, crisp pages and clean text.
Librería: HR1 Books, Hereford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Oswald, Ash Ilustrador. Same / next day dispatch (Monday - Friday),
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. Oswald, Ash Ilustrador. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 15,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Oswald, Ash Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 17,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Oswald, Ash Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 15,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Oswald, Ash Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St Martin's Press, New York, 2008
ISBN 10: 0312346565 ISBN 13: 9780312346560
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Oswald, Ash Ilustrador. Paperback. Zac is sent to the Great Icy Pole to investigate suspicious activity in the area. It's a freezing, scary place where your eyeballs can freeze in their sockets and your fingers can snap off! And if Zac misses his helicopter ride back, he'll be stuck there all winter. . . . "Originally published in Australia by Hardie Grant Egmont"--Title page verso. This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.