Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Cape Cod Booksellers, Yarmouth, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. First Edition. Softcover edition in near fine condition, 8vo, 215 pages, First Edition. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Librería: Cape Cod Booksellers, Yarmouth, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. First Edition. Softcover edition in near fine condition, 8vo, 215 pages, First Edition. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St. Martin's Griffin July 2001, 2001
ISBN 10: 0312269056 ISBN 13: 9780312269050
Librería: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good. Light edge and cover wear. Unmarked pages. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Griffin, New York, New York, U.S.A., 2001
ISBN 10: 0312269056 ISBN 13: 9780312269050
Librería: Pomfret Street Books, Carlisle, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Binding Tight Pages Clean Light Edge Wear. Book.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por St. Martin's Griffin 7/20/2001, 2001
ISBN 10: 0312269056 ISBN 13: 9780312269050
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,98
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Drama Queen: The Gay Man's Guide to an Uncomplicated Life. Book.
EUR 13,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 21,79
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. xix + 215 Illus.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,76
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. xix + 215.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 22,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 23,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. Über den AutorrnrnPatrick PriceKlappentextFor many gay men, drama is an essential spice of life. They ll spend the rent money on shoes, spread more gossip than E!, and let every minor incident be cause for a m.
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 22,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering.
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 23,50
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Drama Queen | The Gay Man's Guide to an Uncomplicated Life | Patrick Price | Taschenbuch | Kartoniert / Broschiert | Englisch | 2001 | St. Martins Press-3PL | EAN 9780312269050 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu Print on Demand.