Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bedford/St. Martin's (edition 6th), 2001
ISBN 10: 0312259182 ISBN 13: 9780312259181
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 6th. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Worn corners, boards showing. Acceptable Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Has moderate shelf wear, highlighting, underlining and/or writing. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bedford/St. Martin's, Boston, MA, 2002
ISBN 10: 0312259182 ISBN 13: 9780312259181
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Poor. 6th Edition. writing/highlighting, heavy wear, tape on hinge / spine. may have ruffled pages, Good study copy. 2256 pages. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. ISBN: 0312259182. ISBN/EAN: 9780312259181. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE358154406.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Limited Copies Available - COVER IS TATTERED WITH EXPOSED CARDBOARD - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have writing and highlighting - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bedford/St. Martin's, Boston, MA, 2002
ISBN 10: 0312259182 ISBN 13: 9780312259181
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,34
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 6th Edition. Some marking and or highlighting, Has shelf and corner wear with rubbing to corners. may have ruffled pages. Good study copy, binding is in sturdy condition. 2256 pages. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. ISBN: 0312259182. ISBN/EAN: 9780312259181. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE358154398.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bedford/St. Martin's, Boston, MA, 2002
ISBN 10: 0312259182 ISBN 13: 9780312259181
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 6th Edition. Some wear with wear and rubbing to corners. Text appears clean, may contain minor marks that we missed. Binding is very good. looks Nice! 2256 pages. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 4. ISBN: 0312259182. ISBN/EAN: 9780312259181. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE358154404.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bedford/St. Martin's, Boston, MA, 2002
ISBN 10: 0312259182 ISBN 13: 9780312259181
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,33
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 6th Edition. Light wear with modest wear to corners. Text appears clean. Binding is very good. looks Nice! 2256 pages. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 4. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. ISBN: 0312259182. ISBN/EAN: 9780312259181. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE358154402.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 6th. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Very Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Acceptable dust jacket. 6th edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Librería: Georgia Book Company, CHICKAMAUGA, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,69
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. USED VERY GOOD CONDITION MAY HAVE SLIGHT CORNER WEAR - MAY HAVE MINIMAL WRITING - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!