Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,16
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Zondervan (edition DVD Companion Edition), 2004
ISBN 10: 0310263751 ISBN 13: 9780310263753
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. DVD Companion Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Zondervan September 2004, 2004
ISBN 10: 0310263751 ISBN 13: 9780310263753
Librería: Caspian Books, Tracy, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: SZ Global, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 7,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Collectible-Very Good. Designed for small groups, Christian education, and one-on-one meetings, this study guide helps readers discuss the inspiring movie about the Passion of Christ. More than ever, Jesus' crucifixion and resurrection are stirring up tough issues and challenging questions. Here's a provocative guide designed to help you explore: - Who Killed Jesus? - What Crime Did Jesus Commit? - Did It Really Happen Like That? - Why Did Jesus Suffer and Die? - What Did the Resurrection Accomplish? - How Is This Story Relevant to Me? Whether you're somewhat skeptical, already convinced, or somewhere in between, this book will engage you and your friends in dynamic, life-changing discussions. Investigate the implications of the most important episode in history-and experience how the passion of Jesus can transform your life and your future.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!