Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0307390926 ISBN 13: 9780307390929
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0307390926 ISBN 13: 9780307390929
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0307390926 ISBN 13: 9780307390929
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0307390926 ISBN 13: 9780307390929
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0307390926 ISBN 13: 9780307390929
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, 2009
ISBN 10: 0307390926 ISBN 13: 9780307390929
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, 2009
ISBN 10: 0307390926 ISBN 13: 9780307390929
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, 2009
ISBN 10: 0307390926 ISBN 13: 9780307390929
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0307390926 ISBN 13: 9780307390929
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0307390926 ISBN 13: 9780307390929
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Book 5. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0307390926 ISBN 13: 9780307390929
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0307390926 ISBN 13: 9780307390929
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0307390926 ISBN 13: 9780307390929
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0307390926 ISBN 13: 9780307390929
Librería: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group (edition 2nd ed.), 2009
ISBN 10: 0307390926 ISBN 13: 9780307390929
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 2nd ed. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, 2009
ISBN 10: 0307390926 ISBN 13: 9780307390929
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0307390926 ISBN 13: 9780307390929
Librería: Ezekial Books, LLC, Manchester, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, 2009
ISBN 10: 0307390926 ISBN 13: 9780307390929
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0307390926 ISBN 13: 9780307390929
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Acceptable condition! Any other included accessories are also in Acceptable condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear such as cover tears discoloration, staining, marks, scuffs, etc. All pages intact.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0307390926 ISBN 13: 9780307390929
Librería: EdmondDantes Bookseller, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Trade Paperback with only minor reading wear; book is clean, unmarked. In stock. Ships from MN, USA.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0307390926 ISBN 13: 9780307390929
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vintage Crime/Black Lizard June 2009, 2009
ISBN 10: 0307390926 ISBN 13: 9780307390929
Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0307390926 ISBN 13: 9780307390929
Librería: Oregon Books & Games, Grants Pass, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0307390926 ISBN 13: 9780307390929
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2009. paperback. . Not a first edition copy. . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, 2009
ISBN 10: 0307390926 ISBN 13: 9780307390929
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0307390926 ISBN 13: 9780307390929
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2009. paperback. . Not a first edition copy. . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vintage Crime/Black Lizard 6/2/2009, 2009
ISBN 10: 0307390926 ISBN 13: 9780307390929
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Fire Engine That Disappeared: A Martin Beck Police Mystery (5). Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0307390926 ISBN 13: 9780307390929
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0307390926 ISBN 13: 9780307390929
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0307390926 ISBN 13: 9780307390929
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.