Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. HARDCOVER Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Librería: Last Word Books, Olympia, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. A used book with minimal signs of wear or imperfections to boards or dust jacket. Thank you for supporting Last Word Books and independent bookstores.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Yale University Press, New Haven CT, 2009
ISBN 10: 0300110375 ISBN 13: 9780300110371
Librería: Chequamegon Books, Washburn, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. 371 pages. former owner's name in small letters at top of first page. ; 6 3/8 x 9 1/2 " Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Yale University Press Pub Date: 1/1/2009 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 371 First edition.
Librería: Henniker Book Farm and Gifts, Henniker, NH, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good+. First Edition; First Printing. Very Good+/Very Good+ Condition. No marks on the text block. No marks of previous ownership or inscription. First edition, first printing. Nice tight copy. ; Height: 9.25 Inches, Length: 6.13 Inches, Weight: 1.55 Pounds, Width: 1.19 ; 371 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Yale University Press, New Haven, 2009
ISBN 10: 0300110375 ISBN 13: 9780300110371
Librería: Dan Pope Books, West Hartford, CT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. New Haven, Yale University Press, 2009. First edition. First printing (with full number line including 1). Hardbound. Fine in a fine jacket. A tight clean copy. Comes with archival-quality mylar jacket protector. Smoke-free.
EUR 14,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New.
Librería: Studibuch, Stuttgart, Alemania
EUR 6,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Gut. 371 Seiten; 9780300110371.3 Gewicht in Gramm: 1.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 84,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!