Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Yale University, New Haven & London, 1979
ISBN 10: 0300023502 ISBN 13: 9780300023503
Librería: Terra Firma Books, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover & dust jacket. No name or writing, not ex-lib. CLEAN!
Librería: Ezekial Books, LLC, Manchester, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. 126 pp., Blk Hardback, Gilt title (Bright), Fine in Nice price-clipped DJ with one repaired edgetear, 1st ed, 2nd prntng.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Yale University Press, New Haven, CT, 1979
ISBN 10: 0300023502 ISBN 13: 9780300023503
Librería: Montana Book Company, Fond du Lac, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 126 pp. Tightly bound. Corners not bumped. Text is free of markings. No ownership markings. Very good dust jacket. Jacket not price clipped.
Librería: BooksByLisa, Highland Park, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 21,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. First Edition. PHOTO AND VIDEO OF PAGES TAKEN TO SHOW CONDITION PRIOR TO SHIPPING; PHOTOS EMAILED FOR MORE SPECIFICS WHEN REQUESTED; Book. Book.
EUR 12,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Dust jacket in fair condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:0300023502.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Yale University Press, New York, 1979
ISBN 10: 0300023502 ISBN 13: 9780300023503
Librería: Rare Book Cellar, Pomona, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 41,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. First Edition; First Printing. Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. Jacket has some light creasing and chipping with a nick to the spine. ; 8.3 X 5.6 X 0.8 inches; 126 pages.
Librería: BooksByLisa, Highland Park, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 60,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. First Edition. PHOTO AND VIDEO OF PAGES TAKEN TO SHOW CONDITION PRIOR TO SHIPPING; PHOTOS OF BOOK EMAILED UPON REQUESTPHOTOS EMAILED FOR MORE SPECIFICS WHEN REQUESTED; Book. Book.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 105,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.