Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,21
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Management Control Systems: Performance Measurement, Evaluation and Incentives This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very good Inside & Out. Clean & Crisp! Some Highlighting. You will be pleased. Excellent book! ( z1s52D) Some very minimal shelf wear.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Education, Limited, 2007
ISBN 10: 0273708015 ISBN 13: 9780273708018
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Financial Times/ Prentice Hall 29/03/2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 0273708015 ISBN 13: 9780273708018
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 5,10
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 6,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 13,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1775804862. 4/10/2026 7:07:42 AM.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Financial Times/ Prentice Hall, 2007
ISBN 10: 0273708015 ISBN 13: 9780273708018
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Financial Times/ Prentice Hall, 2007
ISBN 10: 0273708015 ISBN 13: 9780273708018
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Financial Times/ Prentice Hall, 2007
ISBN 10: 0273708015 ISBN 13: 9780273708018
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Financial Times/ Prentice Hall, 2007
ISBN 10: 0273708015 ISBN 13: 9780273708018
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 4,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Book contains pen, pencil & highlighter markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1550grams, ISBN:9780273708018.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Financial Times/ Prentice Hall, 2007
ISBN 10: 0273708015 ISBN 13: 9780273708018
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 4,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1550grams, ISBN:9780273708018.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice Hall, Boston, MA, 2007
ISBN 10: 0273708015 ISBN 13: 9780273708018
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. Second Edition. Light shelf and corner wear, Pages are white and crisp, Binding is in good sturdy condition. 850 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Business, Finance & Marketing; ISBN: 0273708015. ISBN/EAN: 9780273708018. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561014483.
Librería: Buchpark, Trebbin, Alemania
EUR 7,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 850 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.