Librería: Moe's Books, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 66,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The MIT Press Cambridge (c Schirmer / Mosel), 1998., 1998
ISBN 10: 0262181894 ISBN 13: 9780262181891
Librería: Antiquariat KAMAS, Düsseldorf, NRW, Alemania
EUR 40,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4° grey cloth with dustjacket. 176 pages with 113 illustrations on plates. Stamp in the foot cut,otherwise good copy. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1500.
Librería: Bitter Poet Books, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 75,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition.
Librería: My Dead Aunt's Books, Hyattsville, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 75,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Unmarked hardcover in unclipped jacket now protected by archival cover.
Librería: Griffin Books, Stamford, CT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 97,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Like New. Looks unread with just a touch of toning to the white jacket. oversized and overweight. B57 Please email for photos. Larger books or sets may require additional shipping charges. Books sent via US Postal.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 108,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Mit Press, Cambridge, Massachusetts, 1998
ISBN 10: 0262181894 ISBN 13: 9780262181891
Librería: Uncle Peter's Books, Clunes, NSW, Australia
EUR 68,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. "With text by Thomas Janzen". Grey boards with lettering are lightly rubbed at the edges. Head and tail of spine lightly rubbed. Page edges are showing some moderate handling, and light foxing and general discolouration, at the head edge. Binding neat and tidy. Else book is in good condition. Dustjacket is lightly rubbed and thumbed. Rear cover is a little rubbed. Else in good condition. *We always describe the faults of our books meticulously but they usually present better than they sound. This book weighs over 1.5kg and will attract extra postage to destinations outside of Australia. Please contact bookseller for postage quote.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The MIT Press, Cambridge MA, 1997
ISBN 10: 0262181894 ISBN 13: 9780262181891
Librería: Book Booth, Berea, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 133,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. dust jacket has a few short edge tears, corner and ends of spine creased, remainder mark on top edge, binding tight, no writing, 176 pages, short explanatory text and lots of bw photographs by Albert Renger-Patzsch Size: 10 x 12.5.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 135,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!