Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0226354857 ISBN 13: 9780226354859
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0226354857 ISBN 13: 9780226354859
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0226354857 ISBN 13: 9780226354859
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNo jacket. Condición: Bon. Sans jaquette. Edition 1996. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. No dust jacket. Edition 1996. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Of Chicago Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0226354857 ISBN 13: 9780226354859
Librería: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used-Very Good. Cloth, dj. Sunning to dj spine; small tear to top corner of front panel. Minor shelf wear to boards. Else a bright, clean copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Of Chicago Press, Chicago, 1996
ISBN 10: 0226354857 ISBN 13: 9780226354859
Librería: Evolving Lens Bookseller, Kingston, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. First Edition; First Printing. Book condition is Very Good; with a Very Good dust jacket. Small stain to jacket crown at front panel. Text is clean and unmarked. ; 8.81 X 5.79 X 1.08 inches; 499 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Univ of Chicago Pr, Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A., 1996
ISBN 10: 0226354857 ISBN 13: 9780226354859
Librería: Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA, Austin, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 60,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0226354857 ISBN 13: 9780226354859
Librería: DeckleEdge LLC, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 75,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0226354857 ISBN 13: 9780226354859
Librería: La bataille des livres, Pradinas, Francia
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. The Origins of Japanese Trade Supremacy: Development and Technology in Asia from 1540 to the Pacific War | C. Howe | University of chicago press, 1996. In-8° cartonné, 471p. Couverture propre . Dos solide . Intérieur frais sans soulignage ou annotation. Exemplaire de bibliothèque : petit code barre en pied de 1re de couv., cotation au dos, rares et discrets petits tampons à l'intérieur de l'ouvrage. Très bon état général pour cet ouvrage. [NM46] Pour les expéditions internationales, nous consulter au préalable pour l ajustement des frais de port qui seront peut-être revus à la baisse/ For international shipments, please contact us in advance to adjust shipping costs. |.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0226354857 ISBN 13: 9780226354859
Librería: The Book Spot, Sioux Falls, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 79,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0226354857 ISBN 13: 9780226354859
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 92,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0226354857 ISBN 13: 9780226354859
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 131,15
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 1996. First Edition. hardcover. . . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0226354857 ISBN 13: 9780226354859
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 165,34
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 1996. First Edition. hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.