Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Profile Publications Ltd, 1977
ISBN 10: 0214203255 ISBN 13: 9780214203251
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Light wear to boards. Content is clean and bright. DJ with some edge wear and creasing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Profile Publications Ltd, 1977
ISBN 10: 0214203255 ISBN 13: 9780214203251
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Profile Publications Ltd, 1977
ISBN 10: 0214203255 ISBN 13: 9780214203251
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barrie & Jenkins, London, 1977
ISBN 10: 0214203255 ISBN 13: 9780214203251
Librería: Nelsons Books, Chazy, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard cover. First edition. 160 p. Audience: General/trade. VG. in Vg dj dj in mylar Very good in very good dust jacket.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Visible Voice Books, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Barrie & Jenkins 1977-10-01 00:00:00 Binding: Hardcover VG. in Vg dj dj in mylar 160 pages. Illustrated by illus. 1st edition. 4vo.
Librería: Earl The Pearls, Edmond, OK, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Binding tight and square. Pages clean and free of writing or marks.
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Hardcover in very good + condition with very good + dust jacket.
Librería: Peter Nash Booksellers, Columbia, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: Prairie Home Books, Crosby, ND, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. First UK edition. L5.95 price on flap. Text and boards are clean and solid. A very nice collectible copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barrie & Jenkins, 1977,, 1977
ISBN 10: 0214203255 ISBN 13: 9780214203251
Librería: BRIMSTONES, Lewes, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Dust Jacket Included. 1st Edition. 1st edition, hardback, 4to, 160pp, numerous illustrations, clean and tight, no inscriptions, Very Good / Good dustwrapper. wrapper edges slightly frayed. ISBN: 0214203255.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barrie and Jenkins, London, UK, 1977
ISBN 10: 0214203255 ISBN 13: 9780214203251
Librería: All Lost Books, Wollaston, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Includes hundreds of b/w photographs and b/w and colour illustrations. 160pp. DJ a little discoloured. Owners label and written location on free end paper.
Publicado por Profile Publications Ltd. 1977., 1977
ISBN 10: 0214203255 ISBN 13: 9780214203251
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoISBN 0-214-20325-5. Hardback. No statement of later printing on copyright page. Very Good condition book in a Very Good condition dustjacket with slight browning to spine and top quarter of front cover, minor chips, rubs and creases around its edges. Tight, sound, unmarked copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Profile Publications Ltd, Windsor, England, 1977
ISBN 10: 0214203255 ISBN 13: 9780214203251
Librería: Yesterday's Books, Richmond, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: VG. Estado de la sobrecubierta: VG-. 160 pp, many b/w photos and some in color, also, the book and contents are clean and tight, dust jacket has light scuffing. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.