9780205428496 - human communication: the basic course: united states edition de devito, joseph a. (15 resultados)

ISBN

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (15)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Allyn & Bacon 2005

    0205428495 / 9780205428496

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBay State Book Company

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 9,16

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pearson Education, Limited 2005

    0205428495 / 9780205428496

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 9,16

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. 10th. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pearson Education, Limited 2005

    0205428495 / 9780205428496

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 9,16

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. 10th. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Allyn & Bacon 2005

    0205428495 / 9780205428496

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookHolders

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 9,81

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Tenth ] Publisher: Allyn & Bacon Pub Date: 2/24/2005 Binding: Paperback Pages: 480 Tenth edition.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Allyn & Bacon 2005

    0205428495 / 9780205428496

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 7,21

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Allyn & Bacon 2005

    0205428495 / 9780205428496

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 10,76

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Allyn & Bacon 2005

    0205428495 / 9780205428496

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Estados Unidos de AmericaOff The Shelf

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,32

    Envío por EUR 4,31 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Allyn & Bacon 2005

    0205428495 / 9780205428496

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaAllied Book Company Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 16,41

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Allyn & Bacon 2005

    0205428495 / 9780205428496

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Textbookplaza, sugar land, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaTextbookplaza

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 12,45

    Envío por EUR 6,90 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: New. $$$***READ THIS PLS.*** $$$ StandAlone Teacher's Edition (same contents as the student edition plus extra material). Marked Not for Resale with disclaimer. Need it urgently? Upgrade to Expedited. In stock and we ship daily on weekdays & Saturdays.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pearson Education, Upper Saddle River, NJ 2006

    0205428495 / 9780205428496

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de Americaa2zbooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 14,01

    Envío por EUR 5,49 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles

    Softcover. Condición: Good. 10th Edition. Has some making and or highlighting. Has some shelf and corner wear. Average college book wear. Binding is in very good condition. May have bookstore sticker, Looks nice. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 6. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Education; ISBN:

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pearson 2006

    0205428495 / 9780205428496

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,68

    Envío por EUR 15,76 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1100grams, ISBN:9780205428496.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pearson 2006

    0205428495 / 9780205428496

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,68

    Envío por EUR 15,76 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1100grams, ISBN:9780205428496.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pearson Education, Upper Saddle River, NJ 2006

    0205428495 / 9780205428496

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de Americaa2zbooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 16,02

    Envío por EUR 5,49 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Softcover. Condición: Good. 10th Edition. Appears to have clean text. Has some shelf and corner wear. Average college book wear. Binding is in very good condition. May have bookstore sticker Quantity Available: 1. Category: Education; ISBN: 0205428495. ISBN/EAN: 9780205428496. Pictures of this item not already displayed here ava

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pearson Education, Upper Saddle River, NJ 2006

    0205428495 / 9780205428496

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de Americaa2zbooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 20,03

    Envío por EUR 5,49 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Softcover. Condición: Very Good. 10th Edition. The text has light marking, the cover has very minor wear with modest wear, may have book store stickers. Looks very nice. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 3. Category: Education; ISBN: 0205428495. ISBN/EAN: 9780205428496. Pictures of this item not already d

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pearson Education, Upper Saddle River, NJ 2006

    0205428495 / 9780205428496

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de Americaa2zbooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 24,03

    Envío por EUR 5,49 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles

    Softcover. Condición: Very Good. 10th Edition. Appears to have clean text. Has minor shelf and corner wear. Normal college book wear. Binding is in very good condition. May have book sticker. Looks nice. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 6. Category: Education; ISBN: 0205428495. ISBN/EAN: 9780205428496. P