Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2007
ISBN 10: 0201101793 ISBN 13: 9780201101799
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2007
ISBN 10: 0201101793 ISBN 13: 9780201101799
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2007
ISBN 10: 0201101793 ISBN 13: 9780201101799
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2007
ISBN 10: 0201101793 ISBN 13: 9780201101799
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2007
ISBN 10: 0201101793 ISBN 13: 9780201101799
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2007
ISBN 10: 0201101793 ISBN 13: 9780201101799
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional (edition ), 2007
ISBN 10: 0201101793 ISBN 13: 9780201101799
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Education, Limited, 1985
ISBN 10: 0201101793 ISBN 13: 9780201101799
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Education, Limited, 1985
ISBN 10: 0201101793 ISBN 13: 9780201101799
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Education, Limited, 1985
ISBN 10: 0201101793 ISBN 13: 9780201101799
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2007
ISBN 10: 0201101793 ISBN 13: 9780201101799
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2007
ISBN 10: 0201101793 ISBN 13: 9780201101799
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2007
ISBN 10: 0201101793 ISBN 13: 9780201101799
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2007
ISBN 10: 0201101793 ISBN 13: 9780201101799
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. PostScript Language Tutorial and Cookbook (APL) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Education, Limited, 1985
ISBN 10: 0201101793 ISBN 13: 9780201101799
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Education, Limited, 1985
ISBN 10: 0201101793 ISBN 13: 9780201101799
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison Wesley 01/01/1985, 1985
ISBN 10: 0201101793 ISBN 13: 9780201101799
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,31
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: BRIAN MCMILLAN, BOOKS, Traer, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 19th prtg. TP. 243pp. VG+. Light-mod. rolled yet no readers creases; leaves a little stiff.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2007
ISBN 10: 0201101793 ISBN 13: 9780201101799
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 5,63
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2007
ISBN 10: 0201101793 ISBN 13: 9780201101799
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2007
ISBN 10: 0201101793 ISBN 13: 9780201101799
Librería: Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Longman, Don Mills, ON, Canada, 1996
ISBN 10: 0201101793 ISBN 13: 9780201101799
Librería: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Publisher: Addison-Wesley Publishing Company, 1996, Good, Soft Cover, ISBN: 0-201-10179-3. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2007
ISBN 10: 0201101793 ISBN 13: 9780201101799
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 29,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
EUR 4,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2007
ISBN 10: 0201101793 ISBN 13: 9780201101799
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 2007
ISBN 10: 0201101793 ISBN 13: 9780201101799
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 60,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. annotated edition. 256 pages. 9.00x7.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional, 1985
ISBN 10: 0201101793 ISBN 13: 9780201101799
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por ADDISON-WESLEY PUBLISHING COMPANY, 1985
ISBN 10: 0201101793 ISBN 13: 9780201101799
EUR 35,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: bon. RO30056957: 1985. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 243 pages. Ouvrage en anglais. . . . Classification Dewey : 4-Traitement des données. Informatique.