9780201101744 - reference manual (postscript language) de adobe (16 resultados)

ISBN

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (16)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison-Wesley (edition First Edition) 1985

    0201101742 / 9780201101744

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,42

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison-Wesley 1985

    0201101742 / 9780201101744

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,75

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison-Wesley 1985

    0201101742 / 9780201101744

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 5,75

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison-Wesley 1985

    0201101742 / 9780201101744

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,18

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison-Wesley 1985

    0201101742 / 9780201101744

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,76

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison-Wesley 1985

    0201101742 / 9780201101744

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,76

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison-Wesley Longman, Incorporated 1986

    0201101742 / 9780201101744

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 9,74

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison-Wesley 1990

    0201101742 / 9780201101744

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BookDepart, Shepherdstown, WV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookDepart

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,69

    Envío por EUR 7,29 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: UsedVeryGood. Softcover; light fading, light shelf wear to exterior; otherwise in very good condition with clean text, firm binding.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison-Wesley Longman, Incorporated 1986

    0201101742 / 9780201101744

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,57

    Envío por EUR 5,79 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. 1st. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison-Wesley Longman, Incorporated 1986

    0201101742 / 9780201101744

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,57

    Envío por EUR 5,79 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison-Wesley 1985

    0201101742 / 9780201101744

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 5,70

    Envío por EUR 10,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison Wesley Longman Publishing Co 1985

    0201101742 / 9780201101744

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 3,50

    Envío por EUR 16,50 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Softcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Edition 1985. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slightly creased cover. Edition 1985. Ammareal gives

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison Wesley Longman Publishing Co 1985

    0201101742 / 9780201101744

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 3,50

    Envío por EUR 16,50 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Softcover. Condición: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1985. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 1985. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net pr

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison Wesley Longman Publishing Co 1985

    0201101742 / 9780201101744

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 3,50

    Envío por EUR 16,50 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Softcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Edition 1985. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slightly creased cover. St

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison Wesley Publishing Co, Reading, Mass 1988

    0201101742 / 9780201101744

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Godley Books, Hyde, , Reino UnidoGodley Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 7,46

    Envío por EUR 18,48 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft Cover. Condición: Near Fine. Name/date to front end paper. No other marks or inscriptions. No creasing to covers or to spine. A very clean very tight copy with bright unmarked boards, minor bump to spine top and no bumping to corners. 321pp. An early page description language from Adobe for high-quality text and graphics. W

  • Editorial: Addison-Wesley 1985

    0201101742 / 9780201101744

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranciaLe-Livre

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 35,80

    Envío por EUR 42,00 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Couverture souple. Condición: bon. R260270055: 1985. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 321 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 420-Langue anglaise. Anglo-saxon.