9780201082593 - artificial intelligence de winston, patrick henry (34 resultados)

ISBN

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (34)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison-wesley 1984

    0201082594 / 9780201082593

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, Estados Unidos de AmericaYour Online Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,90

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison Wesley Longman Publishing Co 1984

    0201082594 / 9780201082593

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, Estados Unidos de AmericaHawking Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,03

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Good Condition. Has a small amount of writing/highlighting. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison Wesley Longman Publishing Co 1984

    0201082594 / 9780201082593

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,16

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison-Wesley Longman, Incorporated 1984

    0201082594 / 9780201082593

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,50

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. 2nd. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison-Wesley Longman, Incorporated 1984

    0201082594 / 9780201082593

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,50

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. 2nd. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison-wesley 1984

    0201082594 / 9780201082593

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,46

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison-wesley 1984

    0201082594 / 9780201082593

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,46

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison-wesley 1984

    0201082594 / 9780201082593

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks From California

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,56

    Envío por EUR 4,33 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good. The copy is lightly tanned. The copy shows some external wear and dirtiness, but is in otherwise good, readable condition.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison Wesley Longman Publishing Co 1984

    0201082594 / 9780201082593

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Reino UnidoWorldofBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 3,34

    Envío por EUR 6,49 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison-wesley Company, Reading, MA 1984

    0201082594 / 9780201082593

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Jen's Books, Douglas, Estados Unidos de AmericaJen's Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,25

    Envío por EUR 5,20 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Second Edition. tight and square binding. light shelf wear. no markings. minimal soiling. ffp corner is missing.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison-Wesley Longman, Incorporated 1984

    0201082594 / 9780201082593

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,01

    Envío por EUR 5,80 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: Good. 2nd. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison-Wesley Longman, Incorporated 1984

    0201082594 / 9780201082593

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,01

    Envío por EUR 5,80 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. 2nd. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison Wesley 1984

    0201082594 / 9780201082593

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Blue Awning Books, Salt Lake City, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlue Awning Books

    Vendedor de 2 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 8,03

    Envío por EUR 4,98 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Good. DJ: Good. 524 pp. 5 5/8 x 9 1/2. Red cloth covered boards, stamped in white on front and spine. Glossy pink and blue dj. Cloth shelfworn at bottom edges; several pages creased. Dampstaining to fore-edge.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison Wesley Longman (Higher Education Division, Pearson Education), United States, New York 1984

    0201082594 / 9780201082593

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Reino UnidoWorldofBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,67

    Envío por EUR 6,49 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison-Wesley Longman, Incorporated, Boston, MA, U.S.A. 1984

    0201082594 / 9780201082593

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Reader's Corner, Inc., Raleigh, Estados Unidos de AmericaReader's Corner, Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,93

    Envío por EUR 4,77 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Second Edition. Bright red hard cover binding in mylar protected DJ. Some yellow highlighting in text, o/w VG.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison-Wesley, Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. 1984

    0201082594 / 9780201082593

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: SuzyQBooks, Salt Lake City, Estados Unidos de AmericaSuzyQBooks

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,89

    Envío por EUR 5,42 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Second Edition. Reprinted with corrections, July 1984. Owner name.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison-Wesley, Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. 1984

    0201082594 / 9780201082593

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: SuzyQBooks, Salt Lake City, Estados Unidos de AmericaSuzyQBooks

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,89

    Envío por EUR 5,42 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Reprinted with corrections, July 1984. Clean.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison-wesley 1984

    0201082594 / 9780201082593

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, Estados Unidos de AmericaCheryl's Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 8,89

    Envío por EUR 5,59 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. 2nd. Hardback with dust jacket in good condition. Few spots inside the first page.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison-Wesley, Reading, MA 1984

    0201082594 / 9780201082593

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: JB's Book Vault, Buffalo, Estados Unidos de AmericaJB's Book Vault

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 15,63

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Near Fine dust. Second Edition. Book is in VG condition with light bumping to spine ends and corners, slightly cocked spine, some scuffing to rear board else a bright and solid copy. Dust jacket is in NF condition with light rubbing to edges else bright, intact and whole. Text is clean.; 8vo - ov

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison-Wesley 1984

    0201082594 / 9780201082593

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,81

    Envío por EUR 15,77 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,950grams, ISBN:0201082594.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison-Wesley 1984

    0201082594 / 9780201082593

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,81

    Envío por EUR 15,77 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1000grams, ISBN:0201082594.

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison-Wesley Publishing Company 1984

    0201082594 / 9780201082593

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, Estados Unidos de AmericaSouthampton Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 17,86

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd EDITION. Second Edition, First Printing. Published by Addison-Wesley Publishing Company, 1984. Octavo. Hardcover. Book is very good. Dust jacket is very good with shelfwear.100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with an

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison Wesley Publishing Co, Reading, MA 1984

    0201082594 / 9780201082593

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Ground Zero Books, Ltd., Silver Spring, Estados Unidos de AmericaGround Zero Books, Ltd.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 20,10

    Envío por EUR 4,33 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Second, Rev. Edition. 527, illus., references, exercises, bibliography, index, DJ worn, soiled, and edge tears, edges soiled. Addison-Wesley Series in Computer Science. This computer science book explains the basic theoretical concepts of artificial intelligence in a style that is clear, concise, and easy to und

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison Wesley Longman Publishing Co 1984

    0201082594 / 9780201082593

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Cotswold Internet Books, Cheltenham, Reino UnidoCotswold Internet Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 8,36

    Envío por EUR 16,23 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    2nd edition. A bright, tidy copy in tight binding. Used - Very Good. VG hardback in VG dust jacket.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison - Wesley 1984

    0201082594 / 9780201082593

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Antiquariat Johann Forster, Friedenweiler, AlemaniaAntiquariat Johann Forster

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 10,00

    Envío por EUR 15,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    OPpbd.. 2. Ed. Addison - Wesley, 1984. 8°. XVIII, 524 S. OPpbd., ausgestrichener Besitzeintrag aV., sehr gut erhalten. (s. Foto). Sprache: eng ausgestrichener Besitzeintrag aV., sehr gut erhalten. (s. Foto).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison Wesley Longman Publishing Co 1984

    0201082594 / 9780201082593

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemaniamedimops

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 15,70

    Envío por EUR 10,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison Wesley Longman Publishin 1984

    0201082594 / 9780201082593

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Chapter Two Books, Ammanford, Reino UnidoChapter Two Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 11,93

    Envío por EUR 18,54 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Includes dust jacket. Artificial Intelligence by Patrick Henry Winston is a classic introduction to the principles and development of artificial intelligence. Drawing on the authorâs expertise, the book explores key concepts such as problem solving, knowledge representation

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison Wesley Longman Publishing Co 1984

    0201082594 / 9780201082593

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, Reino UnidoHay-on-Wye Booksellers

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,58

    Envío por EUR 28,98 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Dust jacket has light scratches/marks and outer edges have minor scuffs/nick. Signature on first page. Book content is in very good condition.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison Wesley Longman Publishing Co 01.04.1984. 1984

    0201082594 / 9780201082593

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, AlemaniaNEPO UG

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 12,75

    Envío por EUR 24,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Gut. Auflage: 2nd Revised edition. 527 Seiten ex Library Book aus einer wissenschafltichen Bibliothek Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 969 23,9 x 17,5 x 2,8 cm, Gebundene Ausgabe.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Addison Wesley Longman Publishing Co 1984

    0201082594 / 9780201082593

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Antiquariat ARS LIBRI, Andreas Lutz, Windeck, AlemaniaAntiquariat ARS LIBRI, Andreas Lutz

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 14,80

    Envío por EUR 30,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Second edition. Reading, Addison-Wesley Publishing Comp. 1984. 527 Seiten. Orig. hardcover, Schutzumschl., Gr.8°. Name u. Stempel am Titelblatt, sonst gut erhalten.