Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Friends of Pima County Public Library, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Hardcover. NOT Ex-library. Acceptable/fair. Bumping to hardcover corners. Clean pages and tight binding. Page edges slightly soiled. Previous owner's name inside. Until further notice, USPS Priority Mail only reliable option for Hawaii. Proceeds benefit the Pima County Public Library system, which serves Tucson and southern Arizona. A33.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Publishing Company, 1978
ISBN 10: 0201029553 ISBN 13: 9780201029550
Original o primera edición
EUR 23,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito24 x 16 cm. Condición: Gut. 1. Auflage. XIV, 594 Seiten Innen wenige Zeilen mit Leuchtstiftmarkierung im Vorwort und auf Seite 1: Introduction, sonst sehr sauberer, guter Zustand. Hardcover, Pappeinband, mit den üblichen Bibliotheks-Markierungen, Stempeln und Einträgen, innen wie außen, siehe Bilder. (Evtl. auch Kleber- und/oder Etikettenreste, sowie -abdrücke durch abgelöste Bibliotheksschilder). Ecken und Kanten berieben und bestoßen. MIG-06-06C Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1010.
EUR 33,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1100grams, ISBN:0201029553.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Publishing Company, 1978
ISBN 10: 0201029553 ISBN 13: 9780201029550
Librería: Asano Bookshop, Nagoya, AICHI, Japon
EUR 53,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Hardcover, some grayish light marks on outside and on first page, slightly "pressed" in corners, otherwise in very good condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Pub (Sd), 1978
ISBN 10: 0201029553 ISBN 13: 9780201029550
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Reading, MA and Menlo Park, CA: Addison Wesley Publishing Company, 1978. Sm 4to hardcover. 594pp. Very good book. Moderate shelfwear. Inside clean. (computer, compsci, programming) Inquire if you need further information.