Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Oxford, 2010
ISBN 10: 0199567603 ISBN 13: 9780199567607
Librería: Salsus Books (P.B.F.A.), Kidderminster, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
Original o primera edición
EUR 23,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. 286pp hardback, black boards gilt in wrapper.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2010., 2010
ISBN 10: 0199567603 ISBN 13: 9780199567607
Librería: Sainsbury's Books Pty. Ltd., Camberwell, VIC, Australia
EUR 22,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8vo, 270pp. A near fine hardback copy in like dust jacket.
EUR 27,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, United Kingdom, 2010
ISBN 10: 0199567603 ISBN 13: 9780199567607
Librería: Pendleburys - the bookshop in the hills, Llanwrda, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 36,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. hardback, octavo, a very well preserved and tightly bound copy with a clean and unmarked text and in a near fine pictorial dust jacket, 270pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Oxford, 2010
ISBN 10: 0199567603 ISBN 13: 9780199567607
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 41,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Hardcover. Jacket and boards are unmarked, pages are clean, and the text is clear. TH. Used.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York : Oxford Univ. Press,, 2010
ISBN 10: 0199567603 ISBN 13: 9780199567607
Librería: Versandantiquariat buch-im-speicher, Berlin, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. VI, 270 S. : Mit 12 Abb. auf Tafeln; Frisch und sauber, Titel mit blindgeprägtem Ex Libris. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550 8°, schwarzer Org.-Leinen (ohne Umschlag!).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0199567603 ISBN 13: 9780199567607
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 77,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0199567603 ISBN 13: 9780199567607
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 79,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0199567603 ISBN 13: 9780199567607
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 170,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.