Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0199295654 ISBN 13: 9780199295654
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0199295654 ISBN 13: 9780199295654
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Does Foreign Aid Really Work? This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2007
ISBN 10: 0199295654 ISBN 13: 9780199295654
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 1st edition.VG condition book with dust jacket. DJ is clean, has fresh colours and has little wear to edges. Book has clean and bright contents.
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. VG condition book with dust jacket. DJ is clean, has fresh colours and has little wear to edges, sticker to rear. Book has clean and bright contents.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0199295654 ISBN 13: 9780199295654
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Ex-library copy with usual markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0199295654 ISBN 13: 9780199295654
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pen & pencil markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1000grams, ISBN:9780199295654.
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1000grams, ISBN:9780199295654.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0199295654 ISBN 13: 9780199295654
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Cotswolds Rare Books, OXFORDSHIRE, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. In excellent condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Oxford, 2007
ISBN 10: 0199295654 ISBN 13: 9780199295654
Librería: George Longden, Macclesfield, Reino Unido
EUR 20,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: VG. Estado de la sobrecubierta: VG. Includes end-notes, references, index. 505pp. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0199295654 ISBN 13: 9780199295654
Librería: Asano Bookshop, Nagoya, AICHI, Japon
EUR 31,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Hardcover, dust jacket, light damages on jacket, very good condition, 505pp.
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Oxford, 2007
ISBN 10: 0199295654 ISBN 13: 9780199295654
Librería: J. Wyatt Books, Ottawa, ON, Canada
EUR 35,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 505 pages in excellent condition. Black hardcovers with gilt titles on the spine. Corners not bumped. Illustrated DJ with black titles. Almost no wear. FINE/NEAR FINE. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0199295654 ISBN 13: 9780199295654
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 104,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0199295654 ISBN 13: 9780199295654
Librería: Aragon Books Canada, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
EUR 97,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.