Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0195169999 ISBN 13: 9780195169997
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0195169999 ISBN 13: 9780195169997
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0195169999 ISBN 13: 9780195169997
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,71
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0195169999 ISBN 13: 9780195169997
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 0195169999 ISBN 13: 9780195169997
Librería: Dan Pope Books, West Hartford, CT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. New York: Oxford University Press (2005). Eighth Edition. Soft cover. A nice clean copy in very good condition. No highlighting. No underlining. Binding tight. Shipped in well-padded box. Smoke-free shop. 0.0.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2004
ISBN 10: 0195169999 ISBN 13: 9780195169997
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 8th. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, New York, NY, 2005
ISBN 10: 0195169999 ISBN 13: 9780195169997
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. 8th Edition. Minor marking in Text, wear to cover Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Category: Film, Radio & Television; ISBN: 0195169999. ISBN/EAN: 9780195169997. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560805749.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, New York, NY, 2005
ISBN 10: 0195169999 ISBN 13: 9780195169997
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. 8th Edition. Highlighting in Text, wear to cover Quantity Available: 1. Category: Film, Radio & Television; ISBN: 0195169999. ISBN/EAN: 9780195169997. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560805746.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, New York, NY, 2005
ISBN 10: 0195169999 ISBN 13: 9780195169997
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,08
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. 8th Edition. Minor Marking in Text, wear to cover Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Category: Film, Radio & Television; ISBN: 0195169999. ISBN/EAN: 9780195169997. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560805745.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, New York, NY, 2005
ISBN 10: 0195169999 ISBN 13: 9780195169997
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. 8th Edition. Minor highlighting in Text, wear to cover Quantity Available: 1. Category: Film, Radio & Television; ISBN: 0195169999. ISBN/EAN: 9780195169997. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560805744.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, New York, NY, 2005
ISBN 10: 0195169999 ISBN 13: 9780195169997
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. 8th Edition. The text has marking and highlighting, The cover has some wear with creasing and light corner curl. Has school stamps on the lower outer page edges. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Film, Radio & Television; ISBN: 0195169999. ISBN/EAN: 9780195169997. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560805042.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, New York, NY, 2005
ISBN 10: 0195169999 ISBN 13: 9780195169997
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. 8th Edition. The text has marking and highlighting, has a name inside the front cover. The cover has some wear with a small tear on the lower front and back hinge and some outer edge edge wear. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Film, Radio & Television; ISBN: 0195169999. ISBN/EAN: 9780195169997. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560802380.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, New York, NY, 2005
ISBN 10: 0195169999 ISBN 13: 9780195169997
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,08
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. 8th Edition. Clean Text, wear to cover Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 5. Category: Film, Radio & Television; ISBN: 0195169999. ISBN/EAN: 9780195169997. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560805743.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, New York, NY, 2005
ISBN 10: 0195169999 ISBN 13: 9780195169997
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,08
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. 8th Edition. Has minimal markings. Has some shelf and corner wear. Has corner curl and creasing to covers. Binding is in very good condition. Has stickers on spine and back cover. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 3. Category: Film, Radio & Television; ISBN: 0195169999. ISBN/EAN: 9780195169997. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560787823.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, New York, NY, 2005
ISBN 10: 0195169999 ISBN 13: 9780195169997
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,08
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. 8th Edition. Some Shelf and corner wear, with rubbing and curling to corners. Some marking. Binding is in good condition. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 3. Category: Film, Radio & Television; ISBN: 0195169999. ISBN/EAN: 9780195169997. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560781089.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0195169999 ISBN 13: 9780195169997
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good with wear and markings. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, New York, NY, 2005
ISBN 10: 0195169999 ISBN 13: 9780195169997
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fair. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. 8th Edition. Used fair, Text appears to have markings, Cover has heavy wear to corners. Spine is in good condition. Good study copy. Size: 28 cm. 679 pp. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Film, Radio & Television; ISBN: 0195169999. ISBN/EAN: 9780195169997. Dewey Code: 070.4/3 22. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561030204.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, New York, NY, 2005
ISBN 10: 0195169999 ISBN 13: 9780195169997
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. 8th Edition. Some shelf and corner wear with the cover beginning to curl and crease Small knick on cover, has been repaired with clear tape. Some minor marking and highlighting. Bookstore stickers on the back cover. Good study copy. Size: 28 cm. 679 pp. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Film, Radio & Television; ISBN: 0195169999. ISBN/EAN: 9780195169997. Dewey Code: 070.4/3 22. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561004843.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, New York, NY, 2005
ISBN 10: 0195169999 ISBN 13: 9780195169997
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. 8th Edition. Minor marking in Text, minor wear to cover, excellent condition Quantity Available: 1. Category: Film, Radio & Television; ISBN: 0195169999. ISBN/EAN: 9780195169997. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560805740.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, New York, NY, 2005
ISBN 10: 0195169999 ISBN 13: 9780195169997
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,80
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. 8th Edition. Clean Text, minor wear to cover, excellent condition, Has bookstore Stickers on the Spine and Back Cover. 679 pages. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 4. Category: Film, Radio & Television; ISBN: 0195169999. ISBN/EAN: 9780195169997. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560805741.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, New York, 2004
ISBN 10: 0195169999 ISBN 13: 9780195169997
Librería: Rare Book Cellar, Pomona, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 65,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Eighth Edition; First Printing. Very Good in wrappers. Minor creasing to wrappers. Highlighting and markings throughout text up to about page 260.; 1.1 x 10.8 x 8.2 Inches; 704 pages.