Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice-Hall (edition 3rd), 1977
ISBN 10: 0135488672 ISBN 13: 9780135488676
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 3rd. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Third edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. 3rd.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice - Hall, Inc., New York, 1977
ISBN 10: 0135488672 ISBN 13: 9780135488676
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good. 3rd Edition. Cover is lightly scuffed, and has edgewear. Pages are clean and tight to the spine. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Education, Limited, 1977
ISBN 10: 0135488672 ISBN 13: 9780135488676
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 3rd. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1977. Paperback. Clean copy with some shelf wear, minor nicks and bumps on cover but otherwise clean. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 6,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1977. Paperback. Clean copy with some shelf wear, minor nicks and bumps on cover but otherwise clean. . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice - Hall, Inc., Englewood Cliffs, NJ, 1977
ISBN 10: 0135488672 ISBN 13: 9780135488676
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 3rd Edition. 360 pp. Solidly and tightly bound copy with minimal to moderate external wear and use. Clean text on crisp and bright pages. Minor shelf wear to cover pages.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 91,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!