9780132306379 - mathematical statistics, updated printing: 1 de peter, bickel; kjell, doksum (9 resultados)

ISBN

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (9)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pearson (edition 2) 2006

    0132306379 / 9780132306379

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 14,70

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Fair. 2. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pearson 2006

    0132306379 / 9780132306379

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 15,31

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pearson 2006

    0132306379 / 9780132306379

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks for Life

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 15,62

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition. May have shelf wear, edge wear, and spine wear, but a very readable copy. May not come with supplemental materials if applicable. Does not include original dustcover jacket. Possibly Ex Library Copy.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pearson Education, Limited 2006

    0132306379 / 9780132306379

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 15,66

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. 2nd Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pearson 2006

    0132306379 / 9780132306379

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 17,29

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pearson 2006

    0132306379 / 9780132306379

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: agoodealofbooks, Ypsilanti, MI, Estados Unidos de Americaagoodealofbooks

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 15,32

    Envío por EUR 4,31 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. very clean 2nd updated edition volume 1 hardcover. no marks. clean text. solid binding. very light wear. ISBN matches listing Fast service with confirmation, no international or priority orders over 4lbs.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Prentice Hall April 2006 2006

    0132306379 / 9780132306379

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Magus Books Seattle, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMagus Books Seattle

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 33,51

    Envío por EUR 4,32 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Trade Paperback. Condición: VG. used hardcover copy in illustrated boards, no jacket, as issued. light shelfwear, corners perhaps slightly bumped. pages and binding are clean, straight and tight. there are no marks to the text or other serious flaws.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pearson Prentice Hall, New Jersey And Various Other World Wide Locations * * * * * 2007

    0132306379 / 9780132306379

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: L. Michael, North Hollywood, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaL. Michael

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 68,94

    Envío por EUR 13,19 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Book: Fine/, $129.77 0132306379 MATHEMATICAL STATISTICS, BASIC IDEAS and SELECTED TOPICS, VOL. I, UpDated Printing BICKEL, Peter J.; DOKSUM, Kjell A. Pearson Prentice Hall 2007 1sT Edition, 2nD Printing New Jersey And Various Other World Wide Locations * * * * * H/c. Glossy Green Spine Wi

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pearson 2006

    0132306379 / 9780132306379

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: BooXX in Stock, Dekalb, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooXX in Stock

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 82,78

    Envío por EUR 6,91 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: As New. 2nd Edition. handsome pre owned copy; beautiful! now with 556 pages, formerly w 492 pages, clean, unmarked; very white paper inside; tight, sturdy, holding up well; updated printing; I ship anywhere you like.