Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Foggypaws, Sonoma, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback in very good condition. All inside pages are in great condition. Minor shelf wear to the cover.
Librería: Jeff Stark, Barstow, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Very good no markings, light wear - good suggestions for artists.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice Hall, New York, 1990
ISBN 10: 0131913212 ISBN 13: 9780131913219
Librería: Chequamegon Books, Washburn, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Keys to Awaken Your Creative Power. 210 pages. Blends physics, art, philosophy and psychology to awaken the artist in everyone.; 8 1/2 x 11 ".
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fireside Books July 1990, 1990
ISBN 10: 0131913212 ISBN 13: 9780131913219
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. No markings.
Librería: Readers Cove Used Books & Gallery, DEMING, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Glossy covers, solid binding. Minimal wear. Clean unmarked pages. ; 10.60 X 8.30 X 0.70 inches; 272 pages.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: Gene The Book Peddler, Winchester, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. First Edition/First Printing. first edition/first printing book is tight with no markings, minor rubbing to wraps, great copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fireside Books July 1990, 1990
ISBN 10: 0131913212 ISBN 13: 9780131913219
Librería: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Very Good. Very nice clean, tight copy free of any marks.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice Hall, New York, 1990
ISBN 10: 0131913212 ISBN 13: 9780131913219
Librería: Ann Wendell, Bookseller, Oroville, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Paintings, Diagrams Ilustrador. Very good+ soft cover, bright & clean, lavishly illustrated. Size 8x11 with 210 pages. "remarkable book to help you awaken the dormant artist within.".
Librería: Before Your Quiet Eyes, Rochester, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. There are 210 pages, including the Index, to this approximately 8 1/2 by 11 inch soft cover book. There are both black-and-white and color images contained within this publication. The book presents as unused, e.g. there are no creases to the spine, the cover is not creased from opening, the covers are stiff to open, and there are no marks, highlights or underlined passages to the book.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 20,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Drawing the Light from within: Keys to Awaken Your Creative Power This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 1st.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 19,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Prentice Hall Press NY USA, 1990
ISBN 10: 0131913212 ISBN 13: 9780131913219
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good.
Librería: The Recycled Book Company, Scarborough, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Slight crease on front cover and name of previous owner inside. Otherwise clean & tight.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!