9780094787704 - practical guide to alternative funerals (rites and ceremonies) de gordon, kate (5 resultados)

ISBN

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (5)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: London : Constable 1999

    0094787700 / 9780094787704

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaMW Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 19,67

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    1st edition. Near fine paperback copy; edges very slightly dust-dulled and nicked. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, and clean. Series: Rites & ceremonies. Physical description: 197 pages ; 20 cm. Notes: Includes bibliographical references. Subjects: Funeral rites and ceremonies; Great Britain History;

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: London : Constable 1999

    0094787700 / 9780094787704

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, , IrlandaMW Books Ltd.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 10,00

    Envío por EUR 13,95 
    Se envía de Irlanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    1st edition. Near fine paperback copy; edges very slightly dust-dulled and nicked. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, and clean. Series: Rites & ceremonies. Physical description: 197 pages ; 20 cm. Notes: Includes bibliographical references. Subjects: Funeral rites and ceremonies; Great Britain History;

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: - 1999

    0094787700 / 9780094787704

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Reino UnidoAwesomeBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 21,12

    Envío por EUR 4,77 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. A Practical Guide To Alternative Funerals (Rites & Ceremonies) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well mainta

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Constable 26/02/1999 1999

    0094787700 / 9780094787704

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Reino UnidoBahamut Media

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 20,75

    Envío por EUR 8,09 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Constable, London 1999

    0094787700 / 9780094787704

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, HolandaBarksdale Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 10,00

    Envío por EUR 20,00 
    Se envía de Holanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good.