9780091408107 - the lake of darkness de rendell, ruth (12 resultados)

ISBN

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (12)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Hutchinson 1996

    0091408105 / 9780091408107

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino UnidoWeBuyBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 7,08

    Envío por EUR 7,86 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Ex library copy with usual sta

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Hutchinson & Co (Publishers) Ltd. 1980

    0091408105 / 9780091408107

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición
    • Firmado

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 15,99

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Signed Copy First edition copy. . Good dust jacket. Signed by author on bookplate laid in. In protective mylar cover. Dust jacket price clipped.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Random House 2000

    0091408105 / 9780091408107

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 21,33

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Re-issue. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Hutchinson 1980

    0091408105 / 9780091408107

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, , Reino UnidoBrit Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 9,92

    Envío por EUR 18,53 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every litera

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Hutchinson 1980

    0091408105 / 9780091408107

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Cotswold Internet Books, Cheltenham, Reino UnidoCotswold Internet Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 14,92

    Envío por EUR 16,22 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    1st edition, 1st printing, 1980. Slight wear at head of dust jacket spine; dust jacket not price-clipped. Mark on lower fore-edge (?remainder mark), otherwise a very nice clean, tidy copy Used - Very Good. VG hardback in VG dust jacket.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Hutchinson & Co. (Publishers) Ltd 1980

    0091408105 / 9780091408107

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur AfricaChapter 1

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 8,01

    Envío por EUR 25,00 
    Se envía de Sur Africa a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 1st Edition. The dust jacket is shelf rubbed and marked. Spine sunned. Some tanning. Internally clean and tightly bound. Complete with 200 pages. [B.K.]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Hutchinson 1980

    0091408105 / 9780091408107

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur AfricaChapter 1

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 8,01

    Envío por EUR 25,00 
    Se envía de Sur Africa a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 1st Edition. jacket is shelf rubbed. tanning. light marks. well bound. good copy.[S.K]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Hutchinson & Co (Publishers) Ltd., London 1980

    0091408105 / 9780091408107

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 23,28

    Envío por EUR 14,48 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. First Edition. A hardcover, first edition in good condition for its age. The DJ illustration is by Terry Pastor; the author's photograph is by Jerry Bauer. DJ is mylar protected but has sunned. Not price clipped. There is very slight wearing to the edges and corners o

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Hutchinson & Co. 2000

    0091408105 / 9780091408107

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur AfricaChapter 1

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 12,46

    Envío por EUR 25,00 
    Se envía de Sur Africa a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. The jacket is lightly edgeworn and shelf rubbed. no inscriptions, soundly bound.[J.nor]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Hutchinson 1980

    0091408105 / 9780091408107

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición
    • Firmado

    Librería: Hunter Books, Burnham, BUCKS, Reino UnidoHunter Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 38,19

    Envío por EUR 10,43 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. UK hardback first impression. SIGNED to title page with name only. Near fine in near fine jacket, unclipped with a hint of spine fade. Signed by Author.

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Hutchinson 1996

    0091408105 / 9780091408107

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición
    • Firmado

    Librería: P Rulton Rare Books, Leominster, , Reino UnidoP Rulton Rare Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 208,84

    Envío por EUR 18,54 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Hardback 1st ed 1st printing. 201 pp Bound in black cloth with gilt titles both book and dust jacket are in very good condition. The page edges are browning and the jacket is faded on the spine. The book is signed by the author on the title page

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Hutchinson, London 1980

    0091408105 / 9780091408107

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición
    • Firmado

    Librería: Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA, Wadsworth, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaJeff Hirsch Books, ABAA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 244,77

    Envío por EUR 6,05 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    dj. First Edition. First British edition and first printing. Hardcover. A tight near fine copy with some slight tapping to the spine ends in a very good plus dust jacket with some light wear. Signed by Rendell on the title page. Seemingly uncommon thus. Signed.