EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Integrity of the book is in good condition with no missing pages. Pages can have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer!
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Irwin, Boston, MA, 2003
ISBN 10: 0072474173 ISBN 13: 9780072474176
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 6th Edition. Has minor higlighting. Has some shelf and corner wear. Binding is in very good condition. Has sticker on spine. Does not include a CD-ROM. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 4. ISBN: 0072474173. ISBN/EAN: 9780072474176. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560787212.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Irwin, Boston, MA, 2003
ISBN 10: 0072474173 ISBN 13: 9780072474176
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 6th Edition. With CD.Some minor marking. Book And binding look very good. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Computers & Internet; ISBN: 0072474173. ISBN/EAN: 9780072474176. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560728797.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Irwin, Boston, MA, 2004
ISBN 10: 0072474173 ISBN 13: 9780072474176
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,53
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 6th Edition. Appears to have clean text. Has light shelf and corner wear. Binding is in very good condition. Has sticker on spine. Includes CD-ROM. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 4. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. ISBN: 0072474173. ISBN/EAN: 9780072474176. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560787215.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Irwin, Boston, MA, 2003
ISBN 10: 0072474173 ISBN 13: 9780072474176
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 6th Edition. With CD.Some minor marking. Book And binding look very good. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Computers & Internet; ISBN: 0072474173. ISBN/EAN: 9780072474176. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560728799.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Irwin, Boston, MA, 2004
ISBN 10: 0072474173 ISBN 13: 9780072474176
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,43
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 6th Edition. Appears to have clean text. Has light shelf and corner wear. Binding is in very good condition. Has sticker on spine. Doesn't Include CD-ROM. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 4. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. ISBN: 0072474173. ISBN/EAN: 9780072474176. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561006295.
EUR 45,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: sixth ] Publisher: Irwin/McGraw-Hill Pub Date: 6/27/2003 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 800 sixth edition.
EUR 39,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 74,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!