Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages, 1991
ISBN 10: 0070478236 ISBN 13: 9780070478237
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages, 1991
ISBN 10: 0070478236 ISBN 13: 9780070478237
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages, 1991
ISBN 10: 0070478236 ISBN 13: 9780070478237
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages (edition 2), 1991
ISBN 10: 0070478236 ISBN 13: 9780070478237
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 2. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages, 1991
ISBN 10: 0070478236 ISBN 13: 9780070478237
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages, 1991
ISBN 10: 0070478236 ISBN 13: 9780070478237
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages, 1991
ISBN 10: 0070478236 ISBN 13: 9780070478237
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages, 1991
ISBN 10: 0070478236 ISBN 13: 9780070478237
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages January 1991, 1991
ISBN 10: 0070478236 ISBN 13: 9780070478237
Librería: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good - Cash. General use wear, surface and edges rubbed. Corners bumped and show wear. Pages show reader wear. Text has underlining and/or notations. Secure pages, solid binding. A few pages have been creased. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages, 1991
ISBN 10: 0070478236 ISBN 13: 9780070478237
Librería: London Bridge Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 8,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages, 1991
ISBN 10: 0070478236 ISBN 13: 9780070478237
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 70,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 11,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 768 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages, 1991
ISBN 10: 0070478236 ISBN 13: 9780070478237
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 170,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.