9780070206502 - quantum mechanics and path integrals (mcgraw hill-international series in the earth and planetary sciences) de feynman, r.p.; hibbs, a.r. (8 resultados)
Más imágenes- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: No Alternative Books, Greenfield, Estados Unidos de AmericaNo Alternative Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 71,51
Envío por EUR 5,21Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Fifth printing of the first edition (number line on publication page). Hardcover in Very Good+ condition, lacking dust jacket. The top edge of the textblock is toned/darkened. The text is bright, clean and unmarked. The binding is in great condition, and the hinges are fir…m. The hardcover boards corners are bumped, lightly turned inwards, and rubbed at their tips. The bottom of the spine is notably rubbed and bumped, and the top of the spine is rubbed at its corners. There's some surface crease lines down the spine joins of the cover. The back cover has sticker residue near the bottom. There's some very minor blemishes on the surface of the boards. Spine has a light forward lean on the top.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 97,04
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 97,04
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Tapa dura
Librería: The Book Spot, Sioux Falls, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Book Spot
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 107,27
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: New.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Fireside Bookshop, Stroud, Reino UnidoFireside Bookshop
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 107,28
Envío por EUR 28,93Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Good. No D/J. Reprint . Printed and bound by bookmart press. Reprint of 1965 edition. Some foxing to pages and end papers. Boards have some marks. No jacket.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Salish Sea Books, Bellingham, Estados Unidos de AmericaSalish Sea Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 134,04
Envío por EUR 4,33Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. 0070206503 Good; Hardcover; 1965, McGraw-Hill Publishing; Covers moderately edgeworn with light soiling to back cover; Impression-stamp to front endpaper; Text pages clean & unmarked; Good binding with straight spine; 365 pages; "Quantum Mechanics and Path Integrals," by Richard P. Feynman, et al.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, Estados Unidos de AmericaZubal-Books, Since 1961
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 141,59
Envío por EUR 3,91Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Fine. 365 pp., hardcover, lacks the jacket, corners very lightly rubbed, else fine. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country. Pho…tos available upon request.

Quantum Mechanics and Integrals: International Series in Pure and Applied Physics
Feynman, Richard Phillips, PH.D., and Feyman, P, and Hibbs, A R
- Tapa dura
Librería: Lost Books, AUSTIN, Estados Unidos de AmericaLost Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 151,96
Envío por EUR 4,33Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hard cover. Condición: Very good. No dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. International Earth & Planetary Sciences. Audience: General/trade.