Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Funai, Mamoru Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Funai, Mamoru Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Funai, Mamoru Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Funai, Mamoru Ilustrador. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Funai, Mamoru Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Funai, Mamoru Ilustrador. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins (edition Reprint), 1983
ISBN 10: 0064440435 ISBN 13: 9780064440431
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Funai, Mamoru Ilustrador. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Funai, Mamoru Ilustrador. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Funai, Mamoru Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Funai, Mamoru Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Funai, Mamoru Ilustrador. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Funai, Mamoru Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Funai, Mamoru Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Funai, Mamoru Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Funai, Mamoru Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Funai, Mamoru Ilustrador. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Funai, Mamoru Ilustrador. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1983
ISBN 10: 0064440435 ISBN 13: 9780064440431
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,77
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Funai, Mamoru Ilustrador. Reprint. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Funai, Mamoru Ilustrador.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,77
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Funai, Mamoru Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,90
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Funai, Mamoru Ilustrador. Dolphin. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Funai, Mamoru Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 1983
ISBN 10: 0064440435 ISBN 13: 9780064440431
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Funai, Mamoru Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 1983
ISBN 10: 0064440435 ISBN 13: 9780064440431
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Funai, Mamoru Ilustrador. Brand New.
Librería: Foggypaws, Sonoma, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Funai, Mamoru Ilustrador. Paperback in very good condition. All inside pages are in great condition. Minor shelf wear to the cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins, New York, 1983
ISBN 10: 0064440435 ISBN 13: 9780064440431
Librería: Melrose Place, Modesto, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Mamoru Funai Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Near Fine 1st Edition Thus 1983 Pictorial Cover. This is the story of the first six months in the life of a bottle-nosed dolphin.
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, US, 1983
ISBN 10: 0064440435 ISBN 13: 9780064440431
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 5,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Funai, Mamoru Ilustrador. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,17
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Funai, Mamoru Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, New York, NY, 1983
ISBN 10: 0064440435 ISBN 13: 9780064440431
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. This is the story of the first six months in the life of a baby bottle-nosed dolphin. You will see what dolphins eat, and how they protect themselves from sharks, killer whales, and other enemies. Learn about these intelligent mammals who live under the waves. This is the story of the first six months in the life of a baby bottle-nosed dolphin. You will see what dolphins eat, and how they protect themselves from sharks, killer whales, and other enemies. Learn about these intelligent mammals who live under the waves. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.