Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,05
Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges Hardcover.
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. Ships Out Tomorrow!
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins February 2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 0063359081 ISBN 13: 9780063359086
Librería: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good - Cash. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Light reader wear and rubbing to the edges, corners, covers, and pages. The book is in great condition! Library stamps inside, some marked out with marker. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
EUR 13,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 12,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
EUR 13,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Tim's Used Books Provincetown Mass., Provincetown, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. Advance reading copy from publisher--text the same as the hardcover book. Color cover art included. Ships today in a cardboard enclosure. Tim's Used Books, open shop in Provincetown USA, good books at fair prices since 1991.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 2025
ISBN 10: 0063359081 ISBN 13: 9780063359086
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 2025
ISBN 10: 0063359081 ISBN 13: 9780063359086
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, US, 2025
ISBN 10: 0063359081 ISBN 13: 9780063359086
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,50
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. "A magical blend of romance and whimsy, equal parts devastating and hopeful." -Ava Reid, #1 New York Times bestselling author of A Study in DrowningFans of Allison Saft and Margaret Rogerson will be swept away into this lush and beguiling sapphic romantasy from the bestselling author of Flowerheart, Catherine Bakewell. Ofelia has lived her life dreaming of entering Le Château Enchanté-the mysterious court of the gods-blessed King Léo, where the shadow monsters that roam Ofelia's home never trespass.Lope has lived her life as a knight, defending Ofelia and her home from Shadows even as she dreams of escaping with Ofelia by her side.When the Shadows venture too close, Lope and Ofelia are thrust into a journey that will lead them to the heart of the darkness haunting their home: the dazzling and deceptive Château Enchanté itself.A mesmerizing daydream with a subtle edge of darkness, Where Shadows Bloom pits terrifying monsters, chilling secrets, capricious gods, immortal kings, and death itself against the unstoppable love between two girls.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 11,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1780596326. 6/4/2026 6:05:26 PM.
EUR 19,48
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, New York, 2025
ISBN 10: 0063359081 ISBN 13: 9780063359086
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. Fans of Allison Saft and Margaret Rogerson will be swept away into this lush and beguiling sapphic romantasy from the bestselling author of Flowerheart, Catherine Bakewell. Ofelia has lived her life dreaming of entering Le Chateau Enchantethe mysterious court of the gods-blessed King Leo, where the shadow monsters that roam Ofelias home never trespass.Lope has lived her life as a knight, defending Ofelia and her home from Shadows even as she dreams of escaping with Ofelia by her side.When the Shadows venture too close, Lope and Ofelia are thrust into a journey that will lead them to the heart of the darkness haunting their home: the dazzling and deceptive Chateau Enchante itself.A mesmerizing daydream with a subtle edge of darkness that will leave you utterly unable to put it down, Where Shadows Bloom pits terrifying monsters, chilling secrets, capricious gods, immortal kings, and death itself against the unstoppable love between two girls. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 16,84
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, US, 2025
ISBN 10: 0063359081 ISBN 13: 9780063359086
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 24,08
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. "A magical blend of romance and whimsy, equal parts devastating and hopeful." -Ava Reid, #1 New York Times bestselling author of A Study in DrowningFans of Allison Saft and Margaret Rogerson will be swept away into this lush and beguiling sapphic romantasy from the bestselling author of Flowerheart, Catherine Bakewell. Ofelia has lived her life dreaming of entering Le Château Enchanté-the mysterious court of the gods-blessed King Léo, where the shadow monsters that roam Ofelia's home never trespass.Lope has lived her life as a knight, defending Ofelia and her home from Shadows even as she dreams of escaping with Ofelia by her side.When the Shadows venture too close, Lope and Ofelia are thrust into a journey that will lead them to the heart of the darkness haunting their home: the dazzling and deceptive Château Enchanté itself.A mesmerizing daydream with a subtle edge of darkness, Where Shadows Bloom pits terrifying monsters, chilling secrets, capricious gods, immortal kings, and death itself against the unstoppable love between two girls. One girl dreams of a magical court. Her knight dreams only of her. Friends to Lovers: Ofelia wants a fairy tale life at court. Her best friend and protector, Lope, wants Ofelia. And she'll battle any monster to keep her safe.Knight and Lady Romance: A devoted knight who has secretly loved her lady for years, and a dreamer who is about to discover her heart's true desire has been by her side all along.Monsters and Magic: Step into a world of terrifying shadow creatures, capricious gods, and a magical palace where the dazzling beauty hides a chilling secret at its heart.Dual POV: Told from the perspectives of both Ofelia and Lope, experience every pining glance, heartfelt confession, and moment of heart-pounding action.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper / HarperCollins Publishers 0, New York, New York, 2025
ISBN 10: 0063359081 ISBN 13: 9780063359086
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. New Book.
EUR 28,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Minor shelf and handling wear, overall a clean solid copy with minimal signs of use. Boards may have fading and nicks and other signs of wear and imperfection commensurate with age. Binding is tight and structurally sound. Pages unmarked. Sealed in plastic for shipping. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 30,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. First Edition. Dust jacket in good condition. First edition, first printing. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. Binding is sound with light cocking of the spine and bowing of the boards, Secure packaging for safe delivery.
EUR 14,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. Special order direct from the distributor.
EUR 21,40
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2025. hardcover. . . . . .