Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,15
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,41
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The corners are bent.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
EUR 2,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Greenwillow Books (edition ), 2023
ISBN 10: 0063140691 ISBN 13: 9780063140691
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2023
ISBN 10: 0063140691 ISBN 13: 9780063140691
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2023
ISBN 10: 0063140691 ISBN 13: 9780063140691
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 4,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, US, 2023
ISBN 10: 0063140691 ISBN 13: 9780063140691
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,66
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Greenwillow Books 5/9/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 0063140691 ISBN 13: 9780063140691
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,20
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Camp Famous. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 2023
ISBN 10: 0063140691 ISBN 13: 9780063140691
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, New York, 2023
ISBN 10: 0063140691 ISBN 13: 9780063140691
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. READ WITH JENNA JR. SUMMER READING LIST"Camp Famous expertly blends the joys of summer camp with the struggles of not fitting in. It's a fun and uplifting read!"--Janae Marks, author of From the Desk of Zoe Washington "Like the best camp friends, this heartfelt story will stay with you for a long time."--Stacy McAnulty, author of The Miscalculations of Lightning Girl The Princess Diaries meets Harriet the Spy when Abby--the most ordinary girl in the world--finds herself undercover at a summer camp for famous kids. From acclaimed author Jennifer Blecher, Camp Famous is an accessible and fun summertime adventure about fitting in, being brave, and letting others see who you truly are. Camp Famous is pitch-perfect for anyone who loves Disney's Camp Rock.Eleven-year-old Abby Herman is beyond excited that her parents are letting her go to summer camp for the first time ever. Maybe camp will be the place she'll finally find what she's always wanted: a best friend. But--surprise!--she's not going to just any summer camp, she's going to Camp Famous, the one exclusively for famous kids escaping the spotlight.Desperate to fit in with the pop stars, princesses, and geniuses, Abby creates a fake identity as a famous author. Everything goes as planned: the other girls welcome her, she participates in camp activities, and she even inspires a pop star! But as camp comes to a close, Abby finds herself torn between who she has pretended to be and who she truly is. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 2023
ISBN 10: 0063140691 ISBN 13: 9780063140691
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
EUR 11,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, US, 2023
ISBN 10: 0063140691 ISBN 13: 9780063140691
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 12,06
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 12,87
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.