Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,59
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, US, 2022
ISBN 10: 0063027852 ISBN 13: 9780063027855
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. With this life-changing companion workbook to I Am Here, entrepreneur, social media influencer, and author Ashley LeMieux guides you from pain to clarity and healing and inspires and empowers you to chart a course to the future you deserve.The intense pressures of modern life have left too many of us feeing trapped or hopeless in our daily lives, and seemingly without a way forward. In this invaluable workbook, Ashley LeMieux teaches you how to use the insights she introduced in I Am Here to get yourself unstuck. Following her guidance, you will learn how to use the incredible tool she calls "Clarity Mapping" to define your own priorities and create a plan to get you moving toward your dreams.Clarity Mapping brings meaningful change and inspiration to your daily life, helping you align yourself to your true purpose by focusing on five simple yet profound questions: What is my intention?Why am I worthy?Who can I serve?What can I set down?Who is the truest version of myself today?Ashley shows you how to establish a morning practice that will keep you accountable to the change you want to see in yourself and your world. Daily mantras such as, "I have permission to love myself" and "I am full of goodness and courage," allow you to reframe your reality to align with your true values. Journal prompts like "How would forgiveness set you free?" and "What does love feel like?" lead you to discover your deepest truths. Combined with Ashley's wisdom, these nourishing daily practices are the foundation that will allow you to unlock your inner power and guide you on your journey of growth.
Librería: Lexington Books Inc, Idaho Falls, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Contents are tight and clean.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,77
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers
ISBN 10: 0063027852 ISBN 13: 9780063027855
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers
ISBN 10: 0063027852 ISBN 13: 9780063027855
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 30,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. gjr edition. 164 pages. 8.00x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, US, 2022
ISBN 10: 0063027852 ISBN 13: 9780063027855
Librería: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,20
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. With this life-changing companion workbook to I Am Here, entrepreneur, social media influencer, and author Ashley LeMieux guides you from pain to clarity and healing and inspires and empowers you to chart a course to the future you deserve.The intense pressures of modern life have left too many of us feeing trapped or hopeless in our daily lives, and seemingly without a way forward. In this invaluable workbook, Ashley LeMieux teaches you how to use the insights she introduced in I Am Here to get yourself unstuck. Following her guidance, you will learn how to use the incredible tool she calls "Clarity Mapping" to define your own priorities and create a plan to get you moving toward your dreams.Clarity Mapping brings meaningful change and inspiration to your daily life, helping you align yourself to your true purpose by focusing on five simple yet profound questions: What is my intention?Why am I worthy?Who can I serve?What can I set down?Who is the truest version of myself today?Ashley shows you how to establish a morning practice that will keep you accountable to the change you want to see in yourself and your world. Daily mantras such as, "I have permission to love myself" and "I am full of goodness and courage," allow you to reframe your reality to align with your true values. Journal prompts like "How would forgiveness set you free?" and "What does love feel like?" lead you to discover your deepest truths. Combined with Ashley's wisdom, these nourishing daily practices are the foundation that will allow you to unlock your inner power and guide you on your journey of growth.