Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
EUR 0,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. . Very GoodFormer Library book. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Balzer + Bray (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10: 0062698958 ISBN 13: 9780062698957
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2020
ISBN 10: 0062698958 ISBN 13: 9780062698957
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2020
ISBN 10: 0062698958 ISBN 13: 9780062698957
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2020
ISBN 10: 0062698958 ISBN 13: 9780062698957
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2020
ISBN 10: 0062698958 ISBN 13: 9780062698957
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New.
EUR 6,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New.
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Hardcover. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Librería: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 11,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Clean, unmarked copy with some edge wear. Good binding. Dust jacket included if issued with one. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Balzer & Bray/Harperteen February 2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 0062698958 ISBN 13: 9780062698957
Librería: Organic Books, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Balzer + Bray, New York, 2020
ISBN 10: 0062698958 ISBN 13: 9780062698957
Librería: Bookmarc's, La Porte, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 11,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. CV6 - A first edition (stated with complete numberline) hardcover book SIGNED and inscribed by Sara Pennypacker to previous owner on the title page in very good condition in very good dust jacket. Dust jacket and book have some bumped corners, light discoloration and shelf wear. What does it take to be a hero? 8.5"x5.75", 308 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Signed by Author.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Balzer + Bray February 2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 0062698958 ISBN 13: 9780062698957
Librería: Inquiring Minds, Saugerties, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
EUR 20,01
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2020. hardcover. . . . . .
EUR 24,07
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2020. hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers
ISBN 10: 0062698958 ISBN 13: 9780062698957
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.