Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill Industries, Spokane, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Condition: Good â" Used book with some visible wear. May include stickers on the cover, wear or absence of the dust jacket, wear to the spine or inside cover, slight corner curling, minor staining, and wear along the fore edge. All orders are shipped via UPS Mail Innovations and may take up to 10 business days from the initial scan to be delivered.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,67
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ebooks Keystone, Reading, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition, with minimal signs of wear and tear.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0062360639 ISBN 13: 9780062360632
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0062360639 ISBN 13: 9780062360632
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, US, 2015
ISBN 10: 0062360639 ISBN 13: 9780062360632
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,87
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMixed Media Product. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, New York, 2015
ISBN 10: 0062360639 ISBN 13: 9780062360632
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. For the first time ever, the greatest adventures of Newbery Medal-winning author Beverly Cleary's Henry Huggins and his dog, Ribsy, are featured in a three-book box set. This set, which dazzles with Jacqueline Rogers's illustrations, includes Henry Huggins, Henry and Ribsy, and Ribsy.Nothing exciting ever happened to Henry Huggins until the day that a dog named Ribsy walked into his life. From then on, the duo's hilarious scrapes have never ceased to amuse. Whether Henry is scheming to raise money for his paper route or Ribsy accidentally overturns a boat during a fishing trip, these two will charm even the most reluctant readers.Don't miss the beloved classic Henry Huggins books from Beverly Cleary. These are truly timeless classics that stand the test of time and still leave readers 7-13 smiling. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,32
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUNK. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, US, 2015
ISBN 10: 0062360639 ISBN 13: 9780062360632
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 29,67
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins 4/28/2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 0062360639 ISBN 13: 9780062360632
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,38
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Henry and Ribsy Box Set: Henry Huggins, Henry and Ribsy, Ribsy. Book.
Librería: Sell Books, Elland, YORKS, Reino Unido
EUR 19,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Our good condition books are generally good for reading but not for gifting or collecting. They could have imperfections such as creasing, fanning, inscriptions, margin notes, yellowing, staining on edge or cover or pages, bumps, scuffs, etc etc (sometimes multiple of these). It's a wide category that encompasses anything that isn't almost-new down to anything that is slightly better than poor. We would NOT recommend gifting Good books - these should be considered reading copies. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotton mill. We list via barcode/ISBN so please note that the images are stock images and may not be the exact copy you receive, furthermore the details about edition and year might not be accurate as many publishers reuse the same ISBN for multiple editions and as we simply scan a barcode or enter an ISBN we do not check the validity of the edition data when listing. If you're looking for an exact edition please don't order (at least not without checking with us first, although we don't always have time to check). We aim to dispatch prompty, the service used will depend on order value and book size. We can ship to most countries, see our shipping policies. Payment is via Abe only.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 28,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2015. Illustrated. Paperback. . . . . .
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Reino Unido
EUR 21,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 25,47
Cantidad disponible: 19 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins Childrens Books, 2015
ISBN 10: 0062360639 ISBN 13: 9780062360632
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 29,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. box edition. 656 pages. 7.00x5.00x2.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2015. Illustrated. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 28,13
Cantidad disponible: 19 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins Childrens Books, 2015
ISBN 10: 0062360639 ISBN 13: 9780062360632
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 32,17
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. box edition. 656 pages. 7.00x5.00x2.00 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins Childrens Books, 2015
ISBN 10: 0062360639 ISBN 13: 9780062360632
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 32,17
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. box edition. 656 pages. 7.00x5.00x2.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 28,60
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0062360639 ISBN 13: 9780062360632
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 43,76
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 624.