Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Librería: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,30
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,88
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,11
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: Austin Goodwill 1101, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book shows general signs of use and handling. May have light wear on the cover or edges and minimal writing or highlighting. Binding remains tight, and pages are clean and readable.
Librería: Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable.
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated. Used - Very Good.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0062316095 ISBN 13: 9780062316097
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0062316095 ISBN 13: 9780062316097
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0062316095 ISBN 13: 9780062316097
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 11,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Condition Notes: Excellent, unmarked copy with little wear and tight binding. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Missing. DJ is missing. Front and back covers have wear to edges and bumped corners. Spine intact, some wear. Binding is intact. Pages are generally clean with edge or corner wear. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,19
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,19
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: ACJBooks, Staten Island, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. This is a hardcover book with a dust jacket.