Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Giant Giant, Reston, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition.Crisp pages. Clean cover and pages. Book shows minimal shelf wear. No highlighting/marking. Not Satisfied? Contact us to get a refund.
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Corners are bent. Stains on outside cover inside the book. There are tears on paperback. The book is warped.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dey Street Books (edition Reprint), 2015
ISBN 10: 0062309358 ISBN 13: 9780062309358
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publisher, 2015
ISBN 10: 0062309358 ISBN 13: 9780062309358
Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,10
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Multiple Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0062309358 ISBN 13: 9780062309358
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Reprint. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Reprint. Ships same day or next business day! UPS shipping available (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes). Used sticker and some writing and/or highlighting. Used books may not include working access code. Used books will not include dust jackets.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0062309358 ISBN 13: 9780062309358
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0062309358 ISBN 13: 9780062309358
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, US, 2015
ISBN 10: 0062309358 ISBN 13: 9780062309358
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,54
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dey Street Books 6/9/2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 0062309358 ISBN 13: 9780062309358
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,37
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. In My Skin: My Life on and Off the Basketball Court. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.