Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fair.
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
EUR 5,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. 2nd Printing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1996
ISBN 10: 0061052299 ISBN 13: 9780061052293
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. First edition copy. . Good dust jacket. Former Library book. Slightly dampstained. From the library of science fiction and fantasy writer, editor, publisher and prolific book reviewer D. Douglas Fratz. (fantasy, anthology, magic).
Librería: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Very good hardcover with very good dust jacket; Signed by David Copperfield on title page. Signed.
Librería: Bookplate, Chestertown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 15,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 1st Edition. clean, solid copy, moisture staining on top of page edges, edge wear, foxing on boards, dj in Brodart wraps, signed by David Copperfield on title page. BP/signed fiction. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: Windy City Books, Batavia, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. 1st ed/2nd printing. Signed and inscribed by David Copperfield "To Glen". Shelf wear to edges of dust jacket. Signed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Prism, New York, 1996
ISBN 10: 0061052299 ISBN 13: 9780061052293
Librería: San Rafael Books, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 14,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper & Cloth. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Cathie Bleck Ilustrador. 1st American Edition. Original Fiction selected and Edited by Master illusionist David Copperfield. Signed and Inscribed by Copperfield Near Fine, in Near Fine, Un-Clipped D. J. Size: 8vo. Yes.
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. First Edition. Bargain book!
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 28,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Dust jacket in good condition. SIGNED by the author. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. Slight warp of the book. Binding is a bit exposed. Text is clear of markings and notations. Secure packaging for safe delivery. signed by author.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 37,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Signed. Signed by author!.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Prism, New York, 1996
ISBN 10: 0061052299 ISBN 13: 9780061052293
Librería: All-Ways Fiction, DAYTON, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 44,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good +. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good +. First Edition. SIGNED by Eric Lustbader, Edward Bryant, Greg Bear & Steve Resnic Tem on their story. First edition, First printing. Book is in Very Good + condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Very Good + condition. Tiny bit of edge wear, tiny bit of crinkle. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. All-ways well boxed, All-ways fast service. Thanks. Signed by Author(s). Book.
EUR 56,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Prism, New York, 1996
ISBN 10: 0061052299 ISBN 13: 9780061052293
Librería: All-Ways Fiction, DAYTON, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 129,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Edition. Signed by Robert Silverberg, Karen Joy Fowler, Greg Bear, Edward Bryant, Peter S Beagle, Eric Lustbader, Tad Williams, Kevin J Anderson, and Steve Rasnic Tem on the title page and / or story pages. Signatures only. Also signed by Raymond Feist on the Preface page. First edition, First printing. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. All-ways well boxed, All-ways fast service. Thanks. Signed by Author(s). Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Prism, New York, 1996
ISBN 10: 0061052299 ISBN 13: 9780061052293
Librería: All-Ways Fiction, DAYTON, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 147,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Edition. Signed " for Fred, Best Wish by Tad Williams on his story page. Also Signed by Neil Gaiman, Greg Bear, Kevin Anderson, - Signatures only on their story pages. Also signed by Raymond Feist on the Preface page. First edition, First printing. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a small amount of reading wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar wrapper. Thanks and Enjoy. All-ways well boxed, All-ways fast service. Thanks. Signed by Author(s). Book.