Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins Publisher, 1997
ISBN 10: 0060994363 ISBN 13: 9780060994365
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins Publisher, 1997
ISBN 10: 0060994363 ISBN 13: 9780060994365
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: LINDA'S BOOKS AND STUFF, SEBRING, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition. Used. As new condition. Soft cover. 1997. First edition. Binding is tight and pages are clean. Professional book dealer with storefront since 2001. All orders are processed promptly and packaged with care. Ships in 1-2 business days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins Publisher, 1997
ISBN 10: 0060994363 ISBN 13: 9780060994365
Librería: Lee Madden, Book Dealer, Brattleboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition. Advance Reading Copy (ARC). As New softcover in Near Fine publisher's presentation box. Book's glossy card covers and spine are As New; tightly bound; bright, crisp, clean interior. Custom box is glossy black with red front panel and black Chinese characters; bright and clean with light scuffing; slight rubbing at corners. This is a new, unread book. 8vo, 323 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins Publisher, 1997
ISBN 10: 0060994363 ISBN 13: 9780060994365
Librería: Biblio Pursuit, Lenhartsville, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Advance Reading Copy. Near fine in custom box. Sec 42A.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins Publisher, 1997
ISBN 10: 0060994363 ISBN 13: 9780060994365
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Advacne Reader's Copy with a slipcase.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins Publisher, 1997
ISBN 10: 0060994363 ISBN 13: 9780060994365
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Like New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, New York, NY USA, 1997
ISBN 10: 0060994363 ISBN 13: 9780060994365
Librería: Marie Hartman, Branch, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Advance Reading Copy. Very good softcover in vg slipcase. 1997 Advance Reading Copy in beautiful slipcase. 321 pgs. By the author of ON GOLD MOUNTAIN. Fiction. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins, New York, 1997
ISBN 10: 0060994363 ISBN 13: 9780060994365
Librería: Rare Book Cellar, Pomona, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 65,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. First Edition; First Printing. Very Good in wrappers. Includes promotional box. A few scratches and scuffs to box. Advance Reading Copy (ARC). ; 0.94 x 8.98 x 6.06 Inches; 323 pages.