Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1982
ISBN 10: 0060909331 ISBN 13: 9780060909338
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Colophon Books/ Harper & Row Publishers, 1991
ISBN 10: 0060909331 ISBN 13: 9780060909338
Librería: OddReads, Harper, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper (Colophon Books), 1982
ISBN 10: 0060909331 ISBN 13: 9780060909338
Librería: Acanthophyllum Books, Holywell, FLINT, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper covers. Condición: V.g. No Jacket. 2nd impression. Little used. 144 pp. Weight: 1 Language: English.
Librería: Acanthophyllum Books, Holywell, FLINT, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper covers. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 1st edition thus. Edge wear; price sticker on front cover. Weight: 1 Language: English.
Publicado por Harper Colophon Books, New York, 1965
ISBN 10: 0060909331 ISBN 13: 9780060909338
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Near Fine. First thus edition. Trade paperback. Near fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Canada, Limited, 1982
ISBN 10: 0060909331 ISBN 13: 9780060909338
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 91,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritounbound. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Gut. Seiten; Artikel stammt aus Nichtraucherhaushalt! CC8690 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.