Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fair.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fair.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,85
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins (edition First Edition), 1998
ISBN 10: 0060191074 ISBN 13: 9780060191078
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1998
ISBN 10: 0060191074 ISBN 13: 9780060191078
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st ed. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1998
ISBN 10: 0060191074 ISBN 13: 9780060191078
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st ed. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1998
ISBN 10: 0060191074 ISBN 13: 9780060191078
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. With remainder mark. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: Orphans Treasure Box, Champaign, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Ships quickly. Almost very good. Mild shelf/reading wear. Writing on the front cover. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids.
Librería: Orphans Treasure Box, Champaign, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Ships quickly. Almost very good. Mild shelf/reading wear. Mild bumping to edges. Light tanning. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids.
EUR 4,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Message from Forever This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, NY, U.S.A.: HarperTrade, 1998, New York, NY, U.S.A., 1998
ISBN 10: 0060191074 ISBN 13: 9780060191078
Librería: Marie Hartman, Branch, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition, Stated. Hard Cover. Very Good/Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. VG/VG. First Edition, stated, Byu the author of MUTANT MESSAGE DOWN UNDER. 323 pp. S2. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
EUR 1,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cliff Street Books, New York, New York, U.S.A., 1998
ISBN 10: 0060191074 ISBN 13: 9780060191078
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Stated First Edition. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins June 1998, 1998
ISBN 10: 0060191074 ISBN 13: 9780060191078
Librería: Round About Books, Goldsboro, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. jacket has light wear and tear,pages have moderate age staining.
Librería: Organic Books, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cliff Street Books, New York, 1998
ISBN 10: 0060191074 ISBN 13: 9780060191078
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Printing.
EUR 4,52
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cliff Street Books, New York, NY, 1998
ISBN 10: 0060191074 ISBN 13: 9780060191078
Librería: 2Vbooks, Derwood, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard cover. Condición: Fine in fine dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Audience: General/trade. No previous owner's name. Clean, tight pages. No bent corners. HC 301.