EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Like New dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
EUR 3,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Shadetree Rare Books, Chatham, VA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. VERY GOOD HARDCOVER WITH DJ. NO MARKS AND NEVER READ.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0060186305 ISBN 13: 9780060186302
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,96
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the dust jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins, New York, 2001
ISBN 10: 0060186305 ISBN 13: 9780060186302
Librería: Trouve Books, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Slight dust on head of the book. Slight edge wear. Pages are clean. Book is tight. Jacket condition is near fine.
Librería: Books Do Furnish A Room, Durham, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Address sticker on inside front cover. Pages unmarked. Glossy dust jacket mildly edgeworn. Binding square & firm.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 12,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Signed Copy . Acceptable dust jacket. Inscribed by author on title page. Top edge soiled.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A., 2001
ISBN 10: 0060186305 ISBN 13: 9780060186302
Librería: Riverhorse Books, Saginaw, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. First Edition/First Printing. A very fine copy: tight binding; square corners; no internal markings; no remainder mark; not price clipped; not an ex-library book.
EUR 6,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Signed and inscribed by Author. Dust jacket is in Good condition. No other markings. Historic Oklahoma Bookstore on Route 66. Packages shipped daily, Mon-Friday.
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Signed bu author. First edition. Some wear on DJ,.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York: Harper Collins, 2001, New York, 2001
ISBN 10: 0060186305 ISBN 13: 9780060186302
Librería: P. Henley Books, Alexandria, VA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. Hard Cover. Near Fine. First Edition. Review Copy. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall. 388 pp; Book slightly cocked else would be fine in fine dust jacket. Review blurbs laid in. Review Copy.
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. SIGNED by author on title page. Nearly new condition hardcover with dustjacket. Stated first edition. First printing. Includes news clipping about the author and book.Your purchase benefits literacy and summer reading programs in Cincinnati and Hamilton County, Ohio. We ship every business day. All books ship in cardboard bookfolds with delivery confirmation. Signed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, NY, 2001
ISBN 10: 0060186305 ISBN 13: 9780060186302
Librería: Round Table Books, LLC, Gurnee, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: MWABA
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good-. Stated First Edition. 1. Large 8vo 9" - 10" tall. 400 pp.
Librería: All-Ways Fiction, DAYTON, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Edition. First edition, First printing. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have the tiniest bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. Dust Jacket is in Near Fine condition. Not chipped or crinkled. Not price clipped. Dust Jacket is covered by Mylar Brodart. Thanks and Enjoy. All-Ways well boxed, All-Ways fast service. Thanks. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0060186305 ISBN 13: 9780060186302
Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Not price-clipped. Published by HarperCollins Publishers, 2001. Octavo. Hardcover. Book is like new with author's signature on title page and publisher mark on bottom page end. Dust jacket is like new.100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
EUR 68,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: The Book Lovers, Philo, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 88,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. Pulitzer Prize winning Author's first novel. Highly praised novel of love and betrayal, told with wit and style!