Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Yellow Door Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1941648010 ISBN 13: 9781941648018
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoboard_book. Condición: Very Good. Katie Kuehl Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Yellow Door Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1941648002 ISBN 13: 9781941648001
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,08
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Kuehl, Katie Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoboard_book. Condición: Very Good. Kuehl, Katie Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Yellow Door Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1941648029 ISBN 13: 9781941648025
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Katie Kuehl Ilustrador. Brdbk. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Marlton Books, Bridgeton, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,46
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Readable, but has significant damage / tears. Has a remainder mark. paperback Used - Acceptable 2023.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. May have underlining, highlighting, margin notes, remainder marks, inscriptions, book plates, tears, significant wear, and/or a missing dust jacket, box, or discs. Damaged item.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Publicado por Yellow Door, 2012
Librería: The Story Shoppe, Madison, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair. *Missing CD* Animated story, plus song with words and pictures. Play with the story by moving characters around the screen, games and activities, interactive non-fiction text. Games and activities related to the story develop listening skills, phonological awareness and ICT competence.
Publicado por Yellow Door Publishing, Inc, 2022
Librería: Open Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.
Publicado por Yellow Door Publishing, Inc, 2022
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
Publicado por Yellow Door Publishing, 2023
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Publicado por Yellow Door Publishing, Inc, 2023
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Publicado por Yellow Door Publishing, 2022
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Boards just a little bent. Minor wear. Pages clean.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Yellow Door Books 6/30/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1662951485 ISBN 13: 9781662951480
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,72
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Complete Comedy Script Toolkit. Book.
Publicado por Yellow Door Publishing
Librería: Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: LikeNew. Used Like New, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 11,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Yellow Door, United Kingdom, Cambridge, 2013
ISBN 10: 1905666462 ISBN 13: 9781905666461
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 12,18
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Publicado por Yellow Door Publishing, 2023
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. pod copy, missing rear cover.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 12,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Publicado por Yellow Door Publishing, INC., 2022
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Publicado por Yellow Door Publishing, Inc, 2022
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Yellow Door, United Kingdom, Cambridge, 2013
ISBN 10: 1905666470 ISBN 13: 9781905666478
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 13,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Publicado por Yellow Door Publishing
Librería: Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: LikeNew. Used Like New, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark.
EUR 19,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 21,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 21,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.