Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,18
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Woodpecker Multimedia 6/1/1983, 1983
ISBN 10: 1630290017 ISBN 13: 9781630290016
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,82
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Sleight Of Hand- Guitar Magic: Solo Guitar Arrangements for the Partial Capo. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Woodpecker Multimedia 10/4/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 1630290009 ISBN 13: 9781630290009
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,82
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Duck Soup Guitar Method: Beginning Guitar With Super-Easy Chords. Book.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Woodpecker Multimedia 11/17/2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 1630290025 ISBN 13: 9781630290023
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,29
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Capo Inventions: Solo Guitar Music for the 3-String Partial Capo. Book.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Woodpecker Multimedia 01/03/2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 1630290459 ISBN 13: 9781630290450
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 13,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: Pink Casa Antiques, Frankfort, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. tight, uncreased spine, pages clear and bright, shelf and edge wear, corners bumped, packaged in cardboard box for shipment, tracking on U.S. orders.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Woodpecker Multimedia 8/30/2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 1630290424 ISBN 13: 9781630290429
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,55
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Big Dadgad Chord Book: An In-Depth Exploration of Dadgad Guitar Tuning. Book.
Librería: SatelliteBooks, Burlington, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Softcover. Softcover. New, unused. Minor shelf-wear. For any additional information or pictures, please inquire.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 25,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.