EUR 4,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Hardcover. Ex-library copy with usual markings. Cover shows light shelf wear. Pages are clean and intact.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West End Pr, Albuquerque, New Mexico, U.S.A., 1991
ISBN 10: 093112266X ISBN 13: 9780931122668
Librería: Blue Eagle Metaphysical Emporium, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. VG. Used.
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Softcover, minor overall wear, price blacked out of back cover, binding tight and pages bright, a nice copy!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Constance West Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: The Enigmatic Reader, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition.
Librería: Columbia Books, ABAA/ILAB, MWABA, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1995 Russell, CarolAnn SILVER DOLLAR Albuquerque, NM: West End Press, c1995 First edition 57pp 8vo As new trade softcover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West End Pr, Albuquerque, New Mexico, U.S.A., 2002
ISBN 10: 0970534442 ISBN 13: 9780970534446
Librería: Murphy-Brookfield Books, Iowa City SE, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West End Pr, Albuquerque, New Mexico, U.S.A., 2002
ISBN 10: 0970534442 ISBN 13: 9780970534446
Librería: Murphy-Brookfield Books, Iowa City SE, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Fine.
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Some coffee stains to edges.Binding tight.Cover clean.Minor wear to page edges and corners. Paperback.No writing, highlighting, or marks in text.
Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Some light rubbing and edgewear. Text is clean and tight in binding, no ownership or other markings. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Signed.
Librería: Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA, Austin, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West End Pr, Albuquerque, NM, 1996
ISBN 10: 093112283X ISBN 13: 9780931122835
Librería: Saucony Book Shop, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. First Edition. 60 pp. As issued. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First edition copy. . Book from the collection of poet Paul Grant. (poems, poetry).
Librería: arc{hive}, Warren, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Condition: Very Good. Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West End Pr, Albuquerque, New Mexico, U.S.A., 1992
ISBN 10: 0931122694 ISBN 13: 9780931122699
Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good Plus. No Jacket. This book is in good plus condition with tight binding and clean text. Front and back cover has slight scuffing. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
EUR 10,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Cover/edges have minimal creasing. Minor dirtiness on perlim pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West End Pr January 1992, 1992
ISBN 10: 0931122678 ISBN 13: 9780931122675
Librería: Inquiring Minds, Saugerties, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Very Good.
Librería: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good+. First Edition. Very good+ paperback copy, from a personal collection (NOT ex-library). Text clean, spine uncreased, binding tight and sturdy. Exterior looks very nice - shelfwear is minimal. An all-around very good+ copy. Ships from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota.
Librería: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 11,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very good paperback with very good text. Exterior has light shelfwear; otherwise very good. Ships from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 12,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very good paperback with very good text. Exterior has light shelfwear; otherwise very good. Ships from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota.
Librería: marvin granlund, Emeryville, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 21,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. First Edition. West End Press, copyright 1992, stated: First edition November 1992. Paperback. Near Fine. , 58 pages, unmarked. POETRY; A2655 F Poe.
EUR 9,26
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 79 pages. 8.75x5.75x0.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 16,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: As New. A bright unmarked copy, like new.
EUR 10,58
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 60 pages. 8.25x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West End Pr, Albuquerque, New Mexico, U.S.A., 2000
ISBN 10: 0931122996 ISBN 13: 9780931122996
Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Various Ilustrador. Signed. Minimum corner bumping and edge wear. No ownership markings, clean text, binding tight. Signed and addressed by author on second page. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Signed & Inscribed By Author.