Idioma: Español
Publicado por Universitat Jaume I (edition ), 1996
ISBN 10: 8480210788 ISBN 13: 9788480210782
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Publicacions de la Universitat de Valà ncia, 2020
ISBN 10: 849134635X ISBN 13: 9788491346357
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Universitat de Barcelona, 2002
ISBN 10: 8447523144 ISBN 13: 9788447523146
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Publicacions de la Universitat de Valà ncia, 2022
ISBN 10: 8411180069 ISBN 13: 9788411180061
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Universitat Polità cnica de Catalunya. Iniciativa Digital Polità cnica, 2000
ISBN 10: 8483014343 ISBN 13: 9788483014349
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Publicacions i Edicions de la Universitat de Barcelona, 2004
ISBN 10: 8447526186 ISBN 13: 9788447526185
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Institut für Englische Sprache und Literatur, Universität Salzburg, Salzburg, Austria, 1976
Librería: Doss-Haus Books, Redondo Beach, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Hardcover 1976 library bound edition. Ex-library book with minimal stamps and labels attached. Binding firm. Pages unmarked and clean. Covers and text in very good condition. Series : Salzburg Studies in English Literature. Romantic Reassessment, 58. [186 p. ; 21 cm].
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bauhaus-Universität Weimar, 2005
ISBN 10: 3860682652 ISBN 13: 9783860682654
Librería: Versandantiquariat Jena, Jena, Alemania
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: leichte Gebrauchsspuren. TitelSchiller goes public : 15 artistic interventions in Jena / [Bauhaus-Universität Weimar. Hrsg. Fakultät Gestaltung, MFA "Kunst im Öffentliche Raum und Neue Künstliche Strategien. Übers. Rachel Thompson . Red. Liz Bachhuber .] Person(en)Bachhuber, Liz (Herausgeber) Organisation(en)Bauhaus-Universität Weimar. Masterstudiengang Kunst im Öffentlichen Raum und Neue Künstlerische Strategien (Herausgebendes Organ) VerlagWeimar : Bauhaus-Univ. Zeitliche EinordnungErscheinungsdatum: 2004 Umfang/Format[49] S. : zahlr. Ill., graph. Darst., Kt. ; 21 cm ISBN/Einband/Preis978-3-86068-265-4 kart. : EUR 6.40 3-86068-265-2 kart. : EUR 6.40 Sprache(n)Deutsch (ger), Englisch (eng) AnmerkungenText dt. und engl. SchlagwörterSchiller, Friedrich ; Jena ; Kunst ; Öffentlicher Raum ; Projekt Sachgruppe(n)700 Künste, Bildende Kunst allgemein In deutscher Sprache. 0 pages. 210x140 mm.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Geographisches Institut der Universität Bern, 2000
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 2,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 75 Seiten; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 140.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Publicacions i Edicions de la Universitat de Barce 07 O, 2001
ISBN 10: 8447526550 ISBN 13: 9788447526550
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Guia de Conversa UniversitÃria. CastellÃ-Català This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya. Iniciativa Digital Politècnica, 2010
ISBN 10: 8483018438 ISBN 13: 9788483018439
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg Lehrstuhl f. Mikrocharakterisierung
ISBN 10: 3941741357 ISBN 13: 9783941741355
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Institut für Englische Sprache und Literatur, Universität Salzburg, Salzburg, Austria, 1975
Librería: Doss-Haus Books, Redondo Beach, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Hardcover 1975 library bound edition. Ex-library book with stamps and labels attached. Binding firm. Pages unmarked and clean. Covers and text in very good condition. Series: Salzburg Studies in English Literature. Jacobean Drama Studies, 50. [132 p. ; 21 cm].
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya. Iniciativa Digital Politècnica, 2010
ISBN 10: 8483018438 ISBN 13: 9788483018439
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Publicacions i Edicions de la Universitat de Barcelona, 2008
ISBN 10: 8447526186 ISBN 13: 9788447526185
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 2nd edition, 2nd impression. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Publicacions i Edicions de la Universitat de Barcelona, 2008
ISBN 10: 8447526186 ISBN 13: 9788447526185
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd edition, 2nd impression. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Friedrich - Schiller - Universitat, Jena, 1989
Librería: NightsendBooks, Concord, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. IN GERMAN; This copy is VG; the text is clear, bright, and unmarked; binding is tight but pages and edges show age. The covers are also VG; intact, including very good color and design, but sunning on spine, slight wear on edges and corners, signs of age. We have a five star rating because of our fulfilment success and because our descriptions are accurate. We guarantee: NO NASTY SURPRISES.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Friedrich - Schiller - Universitat, Jena, 1990
Librería: NightsendBooks, Concord, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. IN GERMAN; This copy is VG; the text is clear, bright, and unmarked; binding is tight but pages and edges show age. The covers are also VG; intact, including very good color and design, but sunning on spine, slight wear on edges and corners, signs of age. We have a five star rating because of our fulfilment success and because our descriptions are accurate. We guarantee: NO NASTY SURPRISES.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Friedrich - Schiller - Universitat, Jena, 1990
Librería: NightsendBooks, Concord, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. IN GERMAN; This copy is VG; the text is clear, bright, and unmarked; binding is tight but pages and edges show age. The covers are also VG; intact, including very good color and design, but sunning on spine, slight wear on edges and corners, signs of age. We have a five star rating because of our fulfilment success and because our descriptions are accurate. We guarantee: NO NASTY SURPRISES.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Universität der Künste Berlin, 2013
ISBN 10: 3894622415 ISBN 13: 9783894622411
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya. Iniciativa Digital Politècnica, 2010
ISBN 10: 8483018438 ISBN 13: 9788483018439
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Publicacions Universitat de Vale, 2013
ISBN 10: 843709075X ISBN 13: 9788437090757
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Selbstverlag der Universität Hohenheim, Stuttgart, 2013
Librería: Antiquariat Immanuel, Einzelhandel, Steinebach a.d. Wied, Alemania
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: gutes Exemplar. 1. O.-Karton. Aus der Reihe: Hohenheimer Bodenkundliche Hefte. Herausgegeben von Ellen Kandeler, Yakov Kuzyakov, Karl Stahr und Thilo Streck. Heft 106.; Jahr: 2013; Format: Oktav; Anzahl der Seiten: VI, 99; Auflage: 1.; Zustand: 2 (gutes Exemplar)Shipping costs displayed on some platforms (mainly AbeBooks/ZVAB) may differ from the actual costs for items over 500 grams or in larger formats. If you are affected by this, we will ask you for your consent. PLEASE NOTE US CUSTOMERS: Due to the US government's customs regulations, goods can currently only be shipped to the US as parcels, which costs at least 30,00 USD. 170 gr. VI, 99 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Münster : Westfälische Wilhelms-Universität Münster, Institut für Organisationsökonomie, 2015
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 11 Blätter ; Das Buch befindet sich in einem sehr gut erhaltenen Zustand. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 120.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena, 1999
ISBN 10: 9264170154 ISBN 13: 9789264170155
Librería: Versandantiquariat Jena, Jena, Alemania
EUR 6,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschur. Condición: leichte Gebrauchsspuren. In englischer Sprache. pages.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Universität Bielefeld, 1978
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 2,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHeft; Condición: Gut. ca. 19 Seiten; Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. Schnitt und Einband sind etwas staubschmutzig; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Aufgrund der Rarität und des geringen Umfangs des Werkes bitten wir um Verständnis, dass dieser Sonderdruck vom Rückgaberecht ausgeschlossen ist.In SPANISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Spanisch Gewicht in Gramm: 80.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Universitat Politecnica de Catalunya. Iniciativa Digital Politecnica, 2009
ISBN 10: 8483011301 ISBN 13: 9788483011300
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Universität Potsdam, 1997, 1997
Librería: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Alemania
EUR 2,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHeft, 31 S. , Zust. gut.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya. Iniciativa Digital Politècnica, 2008
ISBN 10: 848301968X ISBN 13: 9788483019689
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Universitat Politecnica de Catalunya. Iniciativa Digital Politecnica, 2009
ISBN 10: 8483011301 ISBN 13: 9788483011300
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.